Übersicht


 

 

Bezirksmeister Mitte
Jungeneinzel


2000 - 2016

 


2016

U 17 Benedikt Gottuk

Eckernförder MTV

  U 15 Germa Schwarz

SV Bokhorst

U 13 Bent Pierel

Eckernförder MTV

U 11 Moritz Paul Kühne

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2015

U 17 Bjarne Reese

Eckernförder MTV

  U 15 Germa Schwarz

SV Bokhorst

U 13 Lukas Nissen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 11 Bent Pierel

Gettorfer SC


2014

U 17 Bastin Winkel

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 15 Jerrik Winkel

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 13 Ole Beyer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 11 Lukas Nissen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2013

U 17 Philipp Nebendahl

SV Hammer

  U 15 Bent Meyer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 13 Tjorven Konrad Meyer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 11 Jannik Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2012 U 19 Cornelius Holst

Gettorfer SC

 

U 17 Sebastian Remus

Sport-Club Itzehoe

  U 15 Jonathan Herbst

Gettorfer SC

U 13 David Taylor

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 11 Kjell Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2011

U 17 Niklas Liebke

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 15 Simon Bode

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 13 Kjell Mielke

Gettorfer SC

U 11 Jerrik Winkel

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2010

U 17 Niklas Liebke

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 15 Johann Oetjens

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 13 Jonathan Herbst

Gettorfer SC

U 11 Kjell Mielke

STS Surendorf


2009

U 17 Sönke Hansen

SV Hammer

  U 15 Leon Kneip

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 13 Torge Bauer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 11 Bastin Winkel

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2008

U 17 Torge Berger

TSV Altenholz

  U 15 Ole Hammerich

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 13 Maximilian Graf

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 11 Jonathan Herbst

Gettorfer SC


2007

U 17 Fritz Naurath

SV Bokhorst

  U 15 Lennart Kneip

TSV Altenholz

U 13 Ole Hammerich

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

U 11 Angelo Sobrino-Calatrava

SV Hörnerkirchen


2006

U 17 Patrick Rogge

Gettorfer SC

  U 15 Torge Berger

Gettorfer SC

U 13 Phillip Elend

TuS Holtenau

U 11 Bjarne Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2005

U 17 Jendrik Städler

TSV Altenholz

  U 15 Patrick Rogge

Gettorfer SC

U 13 Alexander Mernke

TSV Altenholz

U 11 Pascal Huckfeldt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2004

U 17 Wei Han Hauschild

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 15 Jendrik Städler

TSV Altenholz

U 13 Nils Wartenberg

TSV Altenholz

U 11 Alexander Mernke

TSV Altenholz


2003

U 17 Alexander Semrau

TS Einfeld

  U 15 Daniel Henkel

Gettorfer SC

U 13 Patrick Rogge

Gettorfer SC

U 11 Alexander Mernke

TSV Altenholz


2002

U 19 Christoffer Peters

Gettorfer SC

  U 17 Markus Seidel

Gettorfer SC

U 15 Kay Schwauna

Gettorfer SC

U 13 Jendrik Städler TSV Kronshagen

2001

U 19 John Djamil

Kieler TV

  U 17 Jack Djamil

Kieler TV

U 15 Erik Brosowski TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
U 13 Daniel Henkel Gettorfer SC

2000

U 19 John Djamil

Kieler TV

  U 17 Christoffer Peters

Gettorfer SC

U 15 Sven Hoffmann Gettorfer SC
U 13 Daniel Henkel Gettorfer SC