Übersicht


 

 

Bezirksmeister Nord
Mädcheneinzel


2000 - 2016

 


2016

U 17 Marthe Hansen

TSV Mildstedt

  U 15 Nina Bewernick

SSV Schafflund

U 13 Pia Dähn

TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert

U 11 Jette Christiansen

TSV Ladelund


2015

U 17 Annika Erichsen

TSV Glücksburg 09

  U 15 Emely Christiansen

TSV Ladelund

U 13 Freya Christiansen

TSV Ladelund

U 11 Pia Jacobsen

TSV Ladelund


2014

U 17 Saskia Scharfenberg

TSV Westerland

  U 15 Carina Blaas

Schleswig 06

U 13 Caroline Dittweiler

Schleswig 06

U 11 Sabrina Harms

Schleswig 06


2013

U 17 Lena Maria Groß

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

  U 15 Annika Erichsen

TSV Glücksburg 09

U 13 Emely Christiansen

TSV Ladelund

U 11 Isabell Hanl

Schleswig 06


2012

U 17 Kim-Morlin Frank

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

  U 15 Annika Erichsen

TSV Glücksburg 09

U 13 Marie-Christin Börsig

TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert

U 11 Nina Bewernick

SSV Schafflund


2011

U 17 Julia Holz

TSV Nord Harrislee

  U 15 Kim-Morlin Frank

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

U 13 Annika Erichsen

TSV Glücksburg 09

U 11 Nele Clausen

TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert


2010

U 17 Keike Schröder

TSV Ladelund

  U 15 Lisa Marie Papke

Schleswig 06

U 13 Vanessa Karklinat

TSV Kropp

U 11 Nele Clausen

TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert


2009

U 17 Anna Lena Frahm

TSV Kropp

  U 15 Ann-Christin Frank

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

U 13 Kim-Morlin Frank

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

U 11 Annika Erichsen

TSV Glücksburg 09


2008

U 17 Rebecca Lork

Schleswig 06

  U 15 Keike Schröder

SSV Schafflund

U 13 Lisa-Marie Papke

Schleswig 06

U 11 Vanessa Karklinat

TSV Kropp


2007

U 17 Hilke Wald

TSV Kropp

  U 15 Julia Hagemann

TSV Mildstedt

U 13 Julia Holz

TSV Nord Harrislee

U 11 Kim-Morlin Frank

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill


2006

U 17 Hilke Wald

TSV Kropp

  U 15 Hannah Paustian

Schleswig 06

U 13 Keike Schröder

SSV Schafflund

U 11 Karina Möller

TSV Westerland


2005

U 17 Katharina Schmitz

Schleswig 06

  U 15 Hilke Wald

TSV Kropp

U 13 Julia Hagemann

TSV Ostenfeld-W-W

U 11 Julia Holz

TSV Nord Harrislee


2004

U 17 Nele Andres

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

  U 15 Saskia Rose

TSV Westerland

U 13 Hannah Paustian

Schleswig 06

U 11 Julia Holz

TSV Nord Harrislee


2003

U 17 Anna Andres

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

  U 15 Katharina Schmitz

Schleswig 06

U 13 Hilke Wald

TSV Kropp

U 11 Julia Hagemann TSV Ostenfeld

2002

U 19 Wiebke Baumert

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

  U 17 Anna Andres

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

U 15 Nele Andres TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
U 13 Lara Schertler TSV Westerland
U 11 Melanie Kay TSV Ladelund

2001

U 17 Gönna Ebsen TSV Langenhorn
  U 15 Anna Andres TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
U 13 Nele Andres TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
U 11 Hilke Wald TSV Kropp

2000

U 17 Heidi Wacker TSV Westerland
  U 15 Gönna Ebsen TSV Langenhorn
U 13 Katharina Söllner TSV Kropp
U 11 Yentl-Marleen Dreger TSV Großsolt-Freienwill