Übersicht


 

 

Bezirksmeister Nord
Mixed


2000 - 2016

 


2016

U 17 Pia Hamann / Folkart Schröder

TSV Westerland / TSV Ladelund

  U 15 Mia Hamann / Robin Reyer

TSV Westerland

  U 13 Nicht ausgespielt

 


2015

U 17 Annika Erichsen / Hendrik Johannsen

TSV Glücksburg 09 / SSV Schafflund

  U 15 Emely Christiansen / Adel Hmayed

TSV Ladelund

  U 13 Freya Christiansen / Felix Hefftner

TSV Ladelund


2014

U 17 Saskia Scharfenberg / Roluf Schröder

TSV Westerland / TSV Ladelund

  U 15 Carina Blaas / Erik Bohnsack

Schleswig 06

  U 13 Caroline Dittweiler / Sören Loges

Schleswig 06


2013

U 17 Fehmke Johannsen / Finn Christophersen

TSV Ladelund

  U 15 Saskia Scharfenberg / Roluf Schröder

TSV Westerland / TSV Ladelund

  U 13 Emely Christiansen / Adel Hmayed

TSV Ladelund


2012

U 17 Laura Borth / Stephan Karklinat

Schleswig 06

  U 15 Vanessa Karklinat / Alexander Hoppe

Schleswig 06

  U 13 Emely Christiansen / Adel Hmayed

TSV Ladelund


2011

U 17 Lena-Marie Groß / Markus Johannsen

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / SSV Schafflund

  U 15 Kim-Morlin Frank / Sascha Holz

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / TSV Nord Harrislee


2010

U 17 Keike Schröder / Tjark Schröder

TSV Ladelund

  U 15 Kim-Morlin Frank / Sascha Holz

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / TSV Nord Harrislee


2009

U 17 Nicht ausgespielt

 

  U 15 Kim-Morlin Frank / Sascha Holz

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / TSV Nord Harrislee


2008

U 17 Hannah Paustian / Christoph Claaßen

Schleswig 06

  U 15 Keike Schröder / Lennart Kneip

SSV Schafflund


2007

U 17 Hannah Paustian / Alexander Sun

Schleswig 06

  U 15 Julia Hagemann / Timo Spiegel

TSV Mildstedt


2006

U 17 Hilke Wald / Patrik Paustian

TSV Kropp / Schleswig 06

  U 15 Hannah Paustian / Christoph Claaßen

Schleswig 06


2005

U 17 Katharina Schmitz / Patrik Paustian

Schleswig 06

  U 15 Hilke Wald / Alexander Sun

TSV Kropp / Schleswig 06


2004

U 17 Nele Andres / Lars Totzke

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / TSV Langenhorn

  U 15 Lara Schertler / Christian Petersen

TSV Westerland / TSV Ladelund


2003

U 17 Nele Andres / Finn Detlefsen

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / Schleswig 06

  U 15 Katharina Schmitz / Patrik Paustian

Schleswig 06


2002

U 19 Wiebke Baumert / Lars Matthiesen

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

  U 17 Gönna Ebsen / Hendrik Hoppe

TSV Westerland


2001

U 17 Karina Ross / Benedikt Burger

TSV Ladelund / Wyker TB

  U 15 Anna Andres / Marc Detjens

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill


2000

U 17 Heidi Wacker / Benedikt Burger TSV Westerland / Wyker TB
  U 15 Nicht ausgespielt