Übersicht

SHBV-Mini-Cup Meister


 

 

Bezirkseinzelmeister
Senioren O 19


2002 - 2016

 


2016

DE Svenja Hellmann

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

 

HE Valentin Holst

Gettorfer SC

DD Jana Bobrowski / Nina Quade

KSJ Flensburg

  HD Lennart Bobrowski / Tobias Isermann

KSJ Flensburg

MX Patricia Kuhlmann / Mark-Christoph Benthien

STSV Altenholz


2015

DE Liv Kreutzer

TSV Schwarzenbek

 

HE Jan Pauer

SV Hammer

DD Jana Bobrowski / Nina Quade

KSJ Flensburg

  HD Christian Krüger / Martin Langfeldt

SC Stockelsdorf

MX Jennifer Kautz / Christian Krüger

SV Olympia Bad Schwartau / SC Stockelsdorf


2014

DE Kim Morlin Frank

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

 

HE Nico Lill

TSV Kronshagen

DD Jana Horst / Nina Quade

KSJ Flensburg

  HD Ricky Christensen / Sven Sörensen

TSV Ladelund / TSV Glücksburg 09

MX Monique Binder / André Bockholdt

TSV Berkenthin


2013

DE Jasmin Kurpjeweit

TSV Glücksburg 09

 

HE Bastian Bork

TSV Glücksburg 09

DD Anna Lena Griese / Bente Hagen

Gettorfer SC

  HD Christian Krüger / Martin Langfeldt

SC Stockelsdorf

MX Lisa Bodzian / Jörg Kuhnert

TSV Glücksburg 09


2012

DE Katja Biemann

TSV Kremperheide

 

HE Patrick Butzke

SV Eintracht Segeberg

DD Janina Ehlers / Monique Hammm

TSV Berkenthin

  HD Jörg Kuhnert / Dirk Erichsen

TSV Glücksburg 09

MX Monique Hamm / André Bockholdt

TSV Berkenthin


2011

DE Jasmin Groll

TV Jahn

 

HE Marc Lehr

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

DD Jana Horst / Nina Quade

KSJ Flensburg

  HD Jörg Kuhnert / Dirk Erichsen

TSV Glücksburg 09

MX Christiane Gätje / Jürgen Dittmann

MTV Heide


2010

DE Katja Biemann

TSV Wacken

 

HE Nico Lill

TSV Kronshagen

DD Carolina Guci / Fenja Moje

Kaltenkirchener TS

  HD Nico Lill / Sven Tollkühn

TSV Kronshagen

MX Bente Hagen / Ole Held

Gettorfer SC


2009

DE Ann-Kristin Hinz

TSV Altenholz

 

HE Dohren Falkenhagen

TSV Kronshagen

DD Corinna Tießen / Sandra Struckmann

TSV Lohe-Rickelshof

  HD Kai Reichert / Dohren Falkenhagen

SV Wahlstedt / TSV Kronshagen

MX Stefanie Schmidt / Markus Lommer

TSV Kronshagen


2008

DE Julia Hohmann

TSV Altenholz

 

HE Nico Lill

TSV Kronshagen

DD nicht ausgetragen

 

  HD Nico Lill / Sven Tollkühn

TSV Kronshagen

MX Silke Schröder / André Schröder

TSV Kronshagen


2007

DE Petra Bouzek

TSV Mildstedt

 

HE Christian Mau

TSV Kronshagen

DD Corinna Tießen / Sandra Rittscher

TSV Lohe-Rickelshof

  HD Simon Jost / Sebastian Ahmling

TSV Kronshagen

MX Verena Knickrehm / Sebastian Ahmling

TSV Kronshagen


2006

DE Anna Lena Griese

Gettorfer SC

 

HE Jan Seifert

TSV Kronshagen

DD Julia Temme / Marion thor Straten

TSV Kronshagen

  HD Simon Jost / Jan Seifert

TSV Kronshagen

MX Nele Andres / Jan Seifert

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / TSV Kronshagen


2005

DE Kristine Decken

Elmshorner BC

 

HE Jendrik Städler

TSV Altenholz

DD Kristine Decken / Katja Biemann

Elmshorner BC

  HD Jendrik Städler / Sascha Plietzsch

TSV Altenholz / TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

MX Julia Temme / Simon Jost

Schleswig 06 / TSV Kronshagen


2004

DE Carina Gollnik

Gettorfer SC

 

HE Alexander Semrau

TS Einfeld

DD Kristine Decken / Katja Biemann

Elmshorner BC

  HD Sven Tollkühn / Nico Lill

TSV Kronshagen

MX Stephanie Reich / Axel Schreihage

TSV Altenholz


2003

DE Carina Gollnik

Gettorfer SC

  HE Heiko Hoffmann

TSV Altenholz

DD Alana Pehl / Kristine Genssen

VfL Kellinghusen / Elmshorner BC

HD Lars Rieger / Sven Hoffmann

Gettorfer SC

MX Christin Groth / Frank Oltmann

MTV Itzehoe


2002

DE Katja Biemann

BSC Nordoe

  HE Thomas Pätzold

1. Rendsburger BC

DD Katja Biemann / Katja Eyink

BSC Nordoe

HD Norbert Lackmann / Harro Lackmann

MTV Heide

MX Katja Biemann / Arne Christiansen

BSC Nordoe