Übersicht


 

 

Bezirksmeister Süd
Mixed


2000 - 2016

 


2016

U 17 Janina Fink / Simon Ludwig

Krummesser SV / TSV Schwarzenbek

  U 15 Alina Kümmel / Hannes Wolk

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

  U 13 Michelle Winkler / Malte Gerdes

ATSV Stockelsdorf / BSG Eutin


2015

U 17 Linea Kümmel / Max Wolk

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

  U 15 Janina Fink / Simon Ludwig

Krummesser SV / TSV Schwarzenbek

  U 13 Michelle Winkler / Peer Grünewald

NTSV Strand 08 / TS Riemann Eutin


2014

U 17 Amrei Dmoch / Matti Fuchs

Büchen-Siebeneichener SV / SV Müssen

  U 15 Janina Fink / Simon Ludwig

TSV Schwarzenbek

  U 13 Svea Freimann / Philip Simon

Krummesser SV / Büchen-Siebeneichn. SV


2013

U 17 Sina Hannes / Lasse Rathjens

VfL Oldesloe / TSV Trittau

  U 15 Rebecca Bader / Knut Hecker

TSV Trittau

  U 13 Janina Fink / Julian Kröger

TSV Schwarzenbek / TSV Trittau


2012

U 17 Lisa Woidich / Johann Oetjens

TSV Trittau

  U 15 Fabienne Hunger / Jan-Philipp Zblewski

TSV Trittau


2011

U 17 Lisa Woidich / Lasse Rathjens

TSV Trittau

  U 15 Fabienne Hunger / Jan-Philipp Zblewski

TSV Trittau


2010

U 17 Romina Plöger / Tom Freimann

Krummesser SV

  U 15 Danica Stölck / Sören Jans

TSV Heiligenhafen


2009

U 17 Lea Paulsdorff / Simon Sander

VfL Oldesloe

  U 15 Svenja Hellmann / Felix Jacke

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg


2008

U 17 Svenja Mai / Simon Sander

VfL Oldesloe

  U 15 Mona Lüdemann / Eric Wohlgetan

TSV Schwarzenbek


2007

U 17 Sina-Kristina Bluhm / Jan Meyer

BSG Eutin

  U 15 Merle Kanthack / Martin Koop

Möllner SV


2006

U 17 Sinja Böttcher / Jonathan Freudenthaler

BSG Eutin

  U 15 Sina-Kristina Bluhm / Jan Meyer

MTV Ahrensbök / BSG Eutin


2005

U 17 Laureen Krönke / Lennard Lüdemann

FC Union Ulzburg

  U 15 Merle Wossidlo / Moritz Freudenthaler

MTV Ahrensbök / BSG Eutin


2004

U 17 Julia Zallet / Jan Lebedev

TSV Trittau

  U 15 Tanja Paulsen / Sascha Plietzsch

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe


2003

U 17 Conny Paulsen / Felix Ober

BSG Eutin

  U 15 Nicht ausgespielt  

2002

U 19 Janina Ehlers / Ulrich Düring

TSV Berkenthin

  U 17 Monique Hamm / Marten Hinrichsen

BSG Eutin


2001

U 19 Nicole Radtke / Benjamin Lütje

VfB Lübeck

  U 17 Janina Ehlers / Malte Grenda

BSG Eutin


2000

U 19 Berit Klitzing / Jan-Collin Strehse BSG Eutin
  U 17 Wiebke Spiering / Sören Grelck TSV Berkenthin