Übersicht


 

 

Deutsche Meister
Altersklassen


1990 - 2017

 


2017

O 55 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Solingen

O 75 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Susi Spiegel

TSV Schwarzenbek / Union Heyrothsberge


2016

O 45 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

Solingen

O 50 MX Heike Bunn / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 75 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Susi Spiegel

TSV Schwarzenbek / Union Heyrothsberge

  O 75 HD Udo Olsen / Gerhard Grönboldt

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt / Harburger SC


2015

O 45 HD Frank Schröder / Ronald Glaschke

NTSV Strand 08 / BG Neukölln

Berlin

O 50 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 75 DE Ursula Jurkschat

TSV Schwarzenbek

  O 75 HD Johann Hansen / Gerhard Grönboldt

SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm / Harburger SC


2014

O 45 HD Frank Schröder / Ronald Glaschke

NTSV Strand 08 / BG Neukölln

Berlin

O 45 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

  O 55 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 75 DE Ursula Jurkschat

TSV Schwarzenbek

  O 75 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Gisela Markus

TSV Schwarzenbek / Post SV Velbert


2013

O 40 DD Petra Mews / Mirella Engelhardt

Ratzeburger SV / SSW Hamburg

Berlin

O 50 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 MX Heike Bunn / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 70 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Rita Gerst

TSV Schwarzenbek / Gaselan Fürstenwalde


2012

O 40 HD Frank Schröder / Ronald Glaschke

NTSV Strand 08 / BG Neukölln

Osterfeld

O 50 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 70 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC

  O 70 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Rita Gerst

TSV Schwarzenbek / Gaselan Fürstenwalde


2011

O 50 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Worms

O 70 DE Ursula Jurkschat

TSV Schwarzenbek

  O 70 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

  O 70 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Susi Spiegel

TSV Schwarzenbek / Stahl Nord Magdeburg


2010

O 40 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

Lauf

O 45 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 45 MX Heike Habersang / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 70 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

  O 70 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC

  O 70 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Susi Spiegel

TSV Schwarzenbek / Stahl Nord Magdeburg


2009

O 35 DE Mirella Holper

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Rheinhausen

O 50 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 70 DE Ursula Jurkschat

TSV Schwarzenbek


2008

O 65 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC

Zittau

       

2007

O 45 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

Polizei SV Eutin / ATSV Stockelsdorf

Wiebelskirchen

O 65 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Susi Spiegel

TSV Schwarzenbek / Stahl Nord Magdeburg


2006

O 65 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

Mühlheim/Ruhr

O 65 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC


2005

O 65 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

Delmenhorst

O 65 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Susi Spiegel

TSV Schwarzenbek / Stahl Nord Magdeburg

O 65 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC


2004

O 45 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Bottrop

O 65 DE Ursula Jurkschat

TSV Schwarzenbek

O 65 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Susi Spiegel

TSV Schwarzenbek / Stahl Nord Magdeburg


2003

O 60 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC

Nordhorn


2001

O 60 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

Langenfeld

O 60 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Gisela Neisner

TSV Schwarzenbek / SV Bergstedt


2000

O 40 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Schwäbisch-

O 40 MX Ute Biedermann / Michael Schneider

Polizei SV Eutin / ATSV Stockelsdorf

Gmünd O 55 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Dietmar Unser

Wyker TB / Comet Braunschweig

  O 60 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

  O 60 DD Ursula Jurkschat / Gisela Neisner

TSV Schwarzenbek / SV Bergstedt

  O 60 MX Ursula Jurkschat / Dorinus Füssel

TSV Schwarzenbek / SC Salzgitter


1999

O 32 HD Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 40 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Mühlheim/Ruhr

O 60 MX Ursula Jurkschat / Dorinus Füssel

TSV Schwarzenbek / SC Salzgitter


1998

O 55 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

Gütersloh


1997

O 45 DD Brigitte Pickartz / Ingrid Gatermann

VfB Lübeck / Polizei SV Bremen

Langenfeld

O 55 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB


1996

O 55 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

Eschborn


1995

O 45 DD Fraucke Ihde / Christina Lescow

1. Rendsburger BC / SV Eintracht Segeberg

Bonn-Beuel


1993

O 32 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Neustadt a.d.

Weinstraße        

1990

O 48 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

Prien

O 50 MX Ursula Jurkschat / Kretschmann

TSV Schwarzenbek / Niedersachsen