Übersicht


 

 

Chronik der Sieger
der 
SHBV Junior-Cups

2004 - 2014

 


10. Junior-Cup U 11 Kühn, Jenna

SSV Schafflund

2013/2014

U 11 Grünewald, Peer

BSG Eutin

U 13 Boy, Tamina

TSV Nahe

U 13 Schneider, Tim

ATSV Stockelsdorf

U 15 Dammann, Laura

1. Rendsburger BC

U 15 Aye, Haito

TSV Schwarzenbek

U 17 Leischner, Luisa

1. Rendsburger BC

U 17 Zschau, Max

TSV Schwarzenbek

U 19 Holert, Jeannine

TSV Schwarzenbek

U 19 Roßmann, Falk Connor

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


9. Junior-Cup U 11 Reimers, Malin

Escheburger SV

2012/2013

U 11 Paulsen, Kevin

TSV Ladelund

U 13 Tielmann, Emely

Möllner SV

U 13 Lohmann, Luka-Martti

TSV Holm

U 15 Schwarz, Lena

1. Rendsburger BC

U 15 Böhm, Sebastian

SSV Schafflund

U 17 Lorenzen, Natalie

TSV Trittau

U 17 Bergmann, Jonas

Gettorfer SC

U 19 Petersen, Saskia

SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee

U 19 Kroll, Jendrik

TSV Trittau


8. Junior-Cup U 11 Christiansen, Emely

TSV Ladelund

2011/2012

U 11 Schröder, Folkart

TSV Ladelund

U 13 Rappen, Mirjam

SV Müssen

U 13 Mischnik, Nico

VfB Lübeck

U 15 Kreutzer, Liv

Büchen-Siebeneichener SV

U 15 Holst, Valentin

Gettorfer Sc

U 17 Töllen, Annalena

SV Hammer

    Tran, Phuong-Vy

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 17 Holst, Cornelius

Gettorfer SC

U 19 Bottin, Christin

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 19 Bergmann, Lukas

TV Jahn

  U 21 Klar, Sahra

SSV Ziethen

    Schieferdecker, Maike

1. Rendsburger BC

  U 21 Trepte, Sebastian

Ratzeburger SV


7. Junior-Cup

U 11 Reckow, Enya

MTV Oering

2010/2011

U 11 Zymelka, Finn-Niklas

Möllner SV

U 13 Jacke, Melanie

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 13 Meyer, Calle

MTV Oering

U 15 Hecker, Frederike

Möllner SV

U 15 A Vegelahn, Hendrik

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

  U 15 B Kroll, Jendrik

TSV Trittau

U 17 Heimer, Christina

SV Hammer

U 17 Mehrmann, Björn

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 19 Bottin, Christin

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 19 Will, Lucas

VfB Lübeck

  U 21 Müller, Maik

SV Hammer


6. Junior-Cup

U 11 Reckow, Enya

MTV Oering

2009/2010

U 11 Meyer, Cofi

MTV Oering

U 13 Jacke, Melanie

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 13 Meyer, Calle

MTV Oering

U 15 Hoose, Alina

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

U 15 A Vegelahn, Hendrik

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

  U 15 B Remus, Sebastian

MTV Itzehoe

U 17 Hellmann, Svenja

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 17 Meyer, Lars

TSV Schwarzenbek

U 19 Steffen, Elisa

TSV Schwarzenbek

U 19 Schöning, Florian

VfL Oldesloe

  U 21 Hannig, Friederike

TV Jahn

  U 21 Lüdke, Tobias

Möllner SV


5. Junior-Cup

U 11 Oldhaver, Manja

SV Müssen

2008/2009

U 11 Meyer, Calle

MTV Oering

U 13 Hinz, Annika

SV Bokhorst

U 13 A Schubert, Paul

TSV Trittau

U 13 B Anraad, Tjorve

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

U 15 A Hellmann, Svenja

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 15 B Struck, Carolin

SV Hammer

  U 15 Schwandt, Marvin

VfL Oldesloe

U 17 Maack, Sonica

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

U 17 Schöning, Florian

VfL Oldesloe

U 19 Meier, Anika

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

U 19 Naurath, Fritz

SV Bokhorst

  U 21 Marcinkowski, Nadine

TSV Nahe

  U 21 Janz, Robert

MTV Itzehoe


4. Junior-Cup

U 11 Frank, Kim-Morlin

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

2007/2008

U 11 Roßmann, Falk

TSV Wacken

U 13 Ebersbach, Juliane

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

U 13 A Gillert, Fabian

VfL Oldesloe

U 13 B Jacke, Felix

SV Henstedt-Rhen

U 15 Brockmann, Nele

SV Henstedt-Rhen

    Samanta, Kim Benita

SV Henstedt-Rhen

U 15 A Hansen, Sönke

SV Hammer

  U 15 B Vagts, Lennart

VfB Lübeck

U 17 Fuhrmann, Julia

SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee

  U 17 Thomm, Michael

Suchsdorfer SV

U 19 Deilke, Janna

FC Union Ulzburg

  U 19 Gajic, Simo

TV Jahn


3. Junior-Cup

U 11 Hallier, Caitlin

TSV Flintbek

2006/2007

U 11 Schröder, Jonas

VfB Lübeck

U 13 Maack, Sonica

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

U 13 A Fuchs, Hannes

SV Müssen

U 13 B Mehrmann, Björn

FC Union Ulzburg

U 15 Schnackenbeck, Lisa

VfB Lübeck

U 15 A Wenck, Jannik

TSV Trittau

  U 15 B Wlotzki, Kevin

TSV Wacken

    Woidich, Timo

TSV Trittau

U 17 Groll, Jasmin

TV Jahn

U 17 Rieger, Niels

SV Henstedt-Rhen

U 19 Deilke, Janna

FC Union Ulzburg

U 19 Lüdemann, Lennard

FC Union Ulzburg


2. Junior-Cup

U 11 Ebersbach, Juliane

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

2005/2006

U 11 Giese, Daniel

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

U 13 Neben, Lea Karlin

Gettorfer SC

  Neubart, Vanessa

FC Union Ulzburg

U 13 Koop, Martin

Möllner SV

U 15 Schnackenbeck, Lisa

VfB Lübeck

U 15 Sprandel, Patrick

FC Union Ulzburg

U 17 Knaack, Madeleine

SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee

U 17 Lüdemann, Lennard

FC Union Ulzburg


1. Junior-Cup

U 11 Busch, Marlene

Krummesser SV

2004/2005

U 11 Fengler, Sven

MTV Ahrensbök

U 13 Hintze, Stina

Hoisbütteler SV

U 13 Lehr, Marc

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

U 15 Ramme, Janine

MTV Ahrensbök

U 15 Lietzke, Svante

VfB Lübeck

U 17 Hinz, Ann-Kristin

TV Jahn

U 17 Kruse, Malte

TV Jahn