Übersicht


 

 

Landesmeister Altersklasse
Damendoppel


1967 - 2017

 


2017 O 30 Sonja Soltwisch / Dagmar Thams

Sport-Club Itzehoe

O 35 Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / TSV Ladelund

  O 40 Julia Reddehase / Birgit Wulf

Ratzeburger SV

  O 45 Petra Andersen / Petra Bouzek

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / TSV Mildstedt

  O 55 Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2016 O 30 Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / TSV Ladelund

O 40 Petra Petersen-Wriggers / Aline Sander

NTSV Strand 08

  O 50 Christiane Gätje / Andrea Sierks-Johannsen

MTV Heide


2015 O 30 Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 40 Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 45 Heike Bunn / Petra Mews

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Ratzeburger SV


2014 O 30 Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 40 Petra Petersen-Wriggers / Aline Sander

TSV Trittau / NTSV Strand 08

  O 45 Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2013 O 30 Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Caren Geiss / Martina Bauer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / 1. Rendsburger BC

  O 45 Christiane Gätje / Andrea Sierks-Johannsen

MTV Heide


2012 O 30 Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Caren Geiss / Martina Bauer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / 1. Rendsburger BC

  O 45 Rita Jünke / Ute Smyrek

THW Kiel / MTSV Hohenwestedt


2011 O 30 Jessica Schulz / Heike Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 35 Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 45 Christiane Gätje / Andrea Sierks-Johannsen

MTV Heide


2010 O 30 Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Katja Biemann / Michaela Löptin

Elmshorner BC / TSV Malente


2009 O 30 Jessica August / Katja Behnke

ATSV Stockelsdorf / VfL Oldesloe

O 45 Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2008 O 30 Martina Bauer / Stephanie Plöhn

1. Rendsburger BC / TSV Ladelund

O 40 Michaela Löptin / Katja Biemann

TSV Malente / Elmshorner BC


2007 O 30 Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Karen Bömelburg / Heike Habersang

Polizei SV Eutin


2006 O 30 Kerstin Roth / Martina Bauer

1. Rendsburger BC

O 40 Michaela Löptin / Heike Habersang

Polizei SV Eutin


2005

O 35 Petra Mews / Caren Geiss

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

O 45 Maren Mißfeldt / Angelika Boeckmann

Kieler BC


2004

O 30 Martina Bauer / Kerstin Roth

1. Rendsburger BC

O 35 Michaela Löptin / Heike Habersang

Polizei SV Eutin


2003

O 30 Inken Hicks / Anja Peters

TSV Westerland

O 40 Silke Jahn / Kirsten Wölffel

SV Kopperby / TSV Silberstedt

  O 45 Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

VfL Kellinghusen


2002

O 40 Angelika Boeckmann / Maren Mißfeldt

Kieler BC


2001

O 32 Petra Mews / Michaela Löptin

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 50 Fraucke Ihde / Christina Lescow

1. Rendsburger BC / SV Eintracht Segeberg


2000

O 32 Caren Geiss / Michaela Löptin

Blau-Weiß Wittorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 55 Fraucke Ihde / Christina Lescow

1. Rendsburger BC / SV Eintracht Segeberg


1999

O 32 Kirsten Wölffel / Maren Mißfeldt

TSV Silberstedt / Gettorfer SC

  O 45 Fraucke Ihde / Christina Lescow

1. Rendsburger BC / SV Eintracht Segeberg


1998

O 32 Bärbel Fröhberg / Maren Mißfeldt

Gettorfer SC

  O 45 Fraucke Ihde / Christina Lescow

1. Rendsburger BC / SV Eintracht Segeberg


1997

O 32 Brigitte Pickartz / Dagmar Schulz VfB Lübeck

1996

O 32 Elke Andersen-Bartz / Kirsten Wölffel Blau-Weiß Wittorf / TSV Silberstedt
  O 40 Gudrun Josupeit / Brigitte Bruun VfL Kellinghusen

1995

O 32 Angelika Boeckmann / Ute Biedermann Kieler BC / Polizei SV Eutin
  O 40 Gudrun Josupeit / Brigitte Bruun VfL Kellinghusen

1994

O 32 Gudrun Josupeit / Brigitte Bruun VfL Kellinghusen
  O 45 Ursula Uhlendorff / Anke Klärmann SC Delphin Bad Schwartau / Polizei SV Eutin

1993

O 32 Gudrun Josupeit / Brigitte Bruun VfL Kellinghusen
  O 40 Bianca Kolb / Christina Lescow Post SV Flensburg / SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 45 Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC

1992

O 32 Ute Biedermann / Angelika Boeckmann Polizei SV Eutin / Kieler BC
  O 40 Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC

1991

O 32 Anke Klärmann / Ursula Uhlendorff Polizei SV Eutin / VfL Bad Schwartau

1990

O 32 Bianca Kolb / Christina Lescow Post SV Flensburg / SV Eintracht Segeberg
  O 40 Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC

1989

O 32 Bianca Kolb / Christina Lescow Post SV Flensburg / SV Eintracht Segeberg
  O 40 Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC

1988

O 32 Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC

1987

A Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC

1986

A Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC
  B Anke Klärmann / Ursula Uhlendorff Polizei SV Eutin / VfL Bad Schwartau

1985

A Gisela Müller / Annelie Gerth Kieler TV

1984

A Anke Klärmann / Ursula Uhlendorff Polizei SV Eutin / Post SV Lübeck

1983

A Anke Klärmann / Ursula Uhlendorff Polizei SV Eutin / Post SV Lübeck

1982

A Fraucke Ihde / Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC

1981

Keine Ergebnisse  

1980

   
bis   Nicht ausgespielt  
1978      

1977

A Margret Becker / Ursula Uhlendorff Husumer FC

1976

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1975      

1974

   
bis   Nicht ausgespielt  
1972      

1971

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1968      

1967

A Margarete Suhling /  Erika Jess Gelb Weiß Segeberg