Übersicht


 

 

Landesmeisterin Altersklassen
Dameneinzel


1967 - 2017

 


2017 O 30 Sonja Soltwisch

Sport-Club Itzehoe

  O 40 Silke Lütgens

NTSV Strand 08

  O 45 Christiane Gätje

MTV Heide


2016 O 30 Wiebke Heins

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 Christiane Gätje

MTV Heide


2015 O 30 Linn Engelmann

TSV Wankendorf

  O 40 Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2014 O 30 Sabrina Temme

1. Rendsburger BC

  O 35 Tiina Kähler

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

O 40 Dagmar Thams

Sport-Club Itzehoe


2013 O 30 Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 45 Katja Biemann

TSV Kremperheide


2012 O 30 Sabrina Temme

TSV Kronshagen

  O 35 Mirella Engelhardt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

O 40 Caren Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 50 Christiane Gätje

MTV Heide


2011 O 30 Andrea Büchler

Möllner SV

 

O 40 Katja Biemann

Elmshorner BC

  O 50 Heike Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf


2010 O 30 Jessica Schulz

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 35 Petra Petersen-Wriggers

TSV Trittau

  O 50 Heike Habersang

ATSV Stockelsdorf


2009 O 30 Jennifer Frahm

TSV Süderlügum

 

O 40 Caren Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 50 Gudrun Josupeit

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2008 O 30 Mirella Holper

VfB Lübeck

 

O 45 Heike Habersang

ATSV Stockelsdorf


2007 O 30 Mirella Holper

VfB Lübeck

 

O 40 Kirsten Wölffel

Kieler BC

  O 50 Helga Kaack

VfL Kellinghusen


2006 O 30 Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Petra Andersen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

O 40 Michaela Löptin

Polizei SV Eutin

O 45 Heike Habersang

Polizei SV Eutin

  O 50 Gudrun Josupeit

VfL Kellinghusen


2005 O 30 Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Caren Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

O 40 Karen Bömelburg

BSG Eutin

O 45 Heike Habersang

Polizei SV Eutin

  O 50 Fraucke Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC


2004 O 30 Kerstin Roth

1. Rendsburger BC

O 35 Manuela Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Heike Habersang

Polizei SV Eutin

O 50 Fraucke Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC


2003 O 30 Inken Hicks

TSV Westerland

O 35 Katja Biemann

BSC Nordoe

  O 40 Kirsten Wölffel

TSV Silberstedt

O 50 Fraucke Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC


2002

O 32 Katja Biemann

Elmshorner BC

  O 40 Fraucke Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC


2001

O 32 Kirsten Wölffel

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

  O 50 Fraucke Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC


2000

O 32 Kirsten Wölffel

TSV Silberstedt

  O 40 Maren Mißfeldt

Gettorfer SC

O 45 Fraucke Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC


1999

O 32 Katja Biemann

MTV Itzehoe

  O 45 Fraucke Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC


1998

O 32 Kirsten Wölffel

TSV Silberstedt

  O 40 Gudrun Josupeit

VfL Kellinghusen

O 50 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1997

O 32 Michaela Löptin TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
  O 45 Bianca Kolb Kameradschaft St. Jürgen Flensburg
O 50 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1996

O 32 Kirsten Wölffel TSV Silberstedt
  O 45 Bianca Kolb Kameradschaft St. Jürgen Flensburg
O 50 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1995

O 32 Britta Nissen TSV Jarplund-Weding
  O 45 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1994

O 32 Ute Biedermann Polizei SV Eutin
  O 40 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC
O 50 Anke Klärmann Polizei SV Eutin

1993

O 32 Maren Mißfeldt Gettorfer SC
  O 40 Bianca Kolb Kameradschaft St. Jürgen Flensburg
O 45 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC
O 50 Ursula Jurkschat TSV Schwarzenbek

1992

O 32 Ute Biedermann Polizei SV Eutin
  O 40 Bianca Kolb Kameradschaft St. Jürgen Flensburg
O 48 Anke Klärmann Polizei SV Eutin

1991

O 32 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC
  O 48 Anke Klärmann Polizei SV Eutin

1990

O 32 Bianca Kolb Post SV Flensburg
  O 40 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1989

O 32 Bianca Kolb Post SV Flensburg
  O 40 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1988

O 32 Bianca Kolb Post SV Flensburg
  O 40 Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1987

A Bianca Kolb Post SV Flensburg
  B Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1986

A Petra Waldeck 1. Rendsburger BC
  B Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1985

A Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC
  B Gisela Müller Kieler TV

1984

A Fraucke Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC
  B Gisela Müller Kieler TV

1983

A Anke Klärmann Polizei SV Eutin
  B Rita Dunker TS Einfeld

1982

A Ursula Schmidt MTSV Hohenwestedt

1981

Keine Ergebnisse  

1980

A Ursula Schmidt MTSV Hohenwestedt

1979

A Anke Klärmann Polizei SV Eutin

1978

A Antje Lüdtke Kieler TV

1977

A Anke Klärmann Polizei SV Eutin

1976

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1975      

1974

A Gisela Müller Kieler TV

1973

A Margrit Hackbart Kieler BC

1972

Keine Landesmeisterschaften  

1971

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1968      

1967

A Annelie Hennen VfB Lübeck