Übersicht


 

 

Landesmeister Altersklasse
Herrendoppel


1967 - 2017

 


2017

O 35 Gunnar Ralf / Frank Schröder

ATSV Stockelsdorf / NTSV Strand 08

  O 45 Lars Ihde / Thies Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC

O 50 Torsten Winkler / Eric Wohlgemuth

ATSV Stockelsdorf / SC Stockelsdorf

  O 55 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 60 Jens Biehler / Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

VfL Oldesloe / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 70 Wolf-Rüdiger Josupeit / Udo Olsen

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2016

O 30 Gunnar Ralf / Frank Schröder

ATSV Stockelsdorf / NTSV Strand 08

  O 40 Bernd Kirey-Koch / Marco Pfalzgraf

Möllner SV

O 45 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 Dirk Erichsen / Thies Möhring

TSV Glücksburg 09 / TSV Lohe-Rickelshof

  O 55 Günter Boeckmann / Jürgen Dittmann

Kieler BC / MTV Heide

  O 65 Dieter Köhler / Günter Stelck

BSG Eutin / TuS Holtenau


2015

O 30 Philipp Droste / Frank Schröder

ATSV Stockelsdorf / NTSV Strand 08

O 35 Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 Lars Ihde / Heiko Schmidt

1. Rendsburger BC / NTSV Strand 08

O 45 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 Jürgen Dittmann / Thies Möhring

MTV Heide / TSV Lohe-Rickelshof

  O 65 Peter Brakhage / Wilfried Manz

Escheburger SV / VfL Geesthacht


2014

O 30 Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 45 Jochen Heumos / Axel Mews

Ratzeburger SV

O 50 Thies Möhring / Norbert Ladzenski

TSV Lohe-Rickelshof

  O 55 Jens Biehler / Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

VfL Oldesloe / TSV Malente

  O 65 Burkhard Schmidt / Wolfgang Strauß

Kieler BC / SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee


2013

O 30 Tim Dechow / Marc Matthiessen

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Möllner SV

O 35 Gunnar Ralf / Frank Schröder

ATSV Stockelsdorf / NTSV Strand 08

 

O 40 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 45 Torsten Winkler / Thomas Brandt

Polizei SV Eutin / VfL Oldesloe

O 50 Kai Hänert / Peter Spach

Kieler BC / ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 Jens Biehler / Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

VfL Oldesloe / TSV Malente


2012

O 30 Frank Schröder / Gunnar Ralf

NTSV Strand 08 / ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 35 Uwe Schabla / Ricky Christensen

TSV Ladelund

 

O 40 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 45 Sören Andersen / Dirk Howold

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / VfL Oldesloe

O 50 Dirk Moeller / Jörg Westphal

Kieler BC

  O 55 Jens Biehler / Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

VfL Oldesloe / TSV Malente

  O 65 Karl-Heinz Ollmann / Jürgen Langner

Möllner SV


2011

O 30 Frank Schröder / Gunnar Ralf

NTSV Strand 08 / ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 35 Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

O 40 Lars Ihde / Oliver Rösser

1. Rendsburger BC

  O 45 Dirk Moeller / Jörg Westphal

Kieler BC

O 50 Michael Glomp / Dietmar Fischer

BSG Eutin

  O 60 Udo Olsen / Wolf-Rüdiger Josupeit

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2010

O 30 Patrick Meier / Thies Wiediger

1. Rendsburger BC / TSV Trittau

O 35 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Frank Kossiski / Reimer von Leesen

MTV Itzehoe

  O 45 Dirk Moeller / Jörg Westphal

Kieler BC

O 50 Michael Glomp / Dietmar Fischer

BSG Eutin

  O 60 Wolfgang Strauß / Rainer Lucht

SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee / SC Buntekuh Lübeck


2009

O 30 Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Dirk Moeller / Jörg Westphal

Kieler BC

O 50 Kai Hänert / Günter Boeckmann

SV Vorwärts Kronshagen / Kieler BC

  O 60 Jürgen Langner / Karl-Heinz Ollmann

Möllner SV


2008

O 30 Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Frank Geiss / Sören Andersen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 60 Wolfgang Strauß / Rainer Lucht

SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee / SC Buntekuh Lübeck


2007

O 30 Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Stefan Füchsel / Bernd Lehmann

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

Polizei SV Eutin / ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Dirk Moeller / Jörg Westphal

Kieler BC

  O 60 Wolfgang Strauß / Rainer Lucht

SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee / SC Buntekuh Lübeck


2006

O 30 Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Lars Ihde / Torsten Schmidt

1. Rendsburger BC

 

O 40 Frank Mielke / Frank Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 50 Klaus-Dieter Tesche / Jens Biehler

TSV Berkenthin / VfL Oldesloe

O 55 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke / Uwe Brunke

TSV Malente

  O 60 Wolf-Rüdiger Josupeit / Udo Olsen

VfL Kellinghusen


2005

O 30 Björn Schneider / Stefan Möller

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Stefan Füchsel / Bernd Lehmann

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

O 50 Hans-Joachim Büchler / Helmut Janotta

Möllner SV / SC Buntekuh Lübeck

  O 60 Karl-Heinz Ollmann / Wolfgang Strauß

Möllner SV / SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee


2004

O 30 Lars Ihde / Thies Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC

O 35 Stefan Füchsel / Axel Mews

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

O 45 Bernd Smyrek / Jürgen Gräwert

MTSV Hohenwestedt

  O 60 Udo Olsen / Wolf-Rüdiger Josupeit

VfL Kellinghusen


2003 O 30 Lars Grimm / Torsten Schmidt

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill / 1. Rendsburger BC

O 35 Bernd Lehmann / Hauke Stammer

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Wyker TB

  O 40 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

O 45 Sönke Roll / Hans-Joachim Büchler

Möllner SV

O 55 Udo Olsen / Wolf-Rüdiger Josupeit

VfL Kellinghusen

O 60 Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Lenz

Wyker TB / TSV Erfde


2002

O 32 Frank Schröder / Axel Mews

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 40 Bodo Biedermann / Dirk Moeller

Neustädter LC / TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

O 55 Udo Olsen / Johann Hansen

VfL Kellinghusen / TSV Süderlügum


2001

O 32 Frank Schröder / Axel Mews

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Ratzeburger SV

  O 40 Jens Biehler / Andreas Bethge

VfL Oldesloe

O 50 Horst Klos / Klaus-Dieter Tesche

Leezener SC / TSV Lütjensee

O 60 Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Lenz

Wyker TB / TSV Erfde


2000

O 32 Michael Zimmer / Christian Ahlers

Kieler BC / Elmshorner BC

  O 40 Günter Boeckmann / Bodo Biedermann

Kieler BC / Polizei SV Eutin

O 50 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke / Uwe Brunke

TSV Malente

O 55 Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Lenz

Wyker TB / TSV Erfde


1999

O 32 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 45 Manfred Ueck / Klaus-Dieter Tesche

SV Eintracht Segeberg / TSV Lütjensee

O 55 Karl-Heinz Ollmann / Rainer Lucht

Möllner SV / SC Buntekuh Lübeck


1998

O 32 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 40 Günter Boeckmann / Bodo Biedermann

Kieler BC / Polizei SV Eutin

O 50 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV

1997

O 32 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 40 Jens Biehler / Andreas Bethge

VfL Oldesloe

O 45 Udo Olsen / Wolf-Rüdiger Josupeit VfL Kellinghusen
O 50 Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Lenz

Wyker TB / TSV Erfde


1996

O 32 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 40 Jens Biehler / Andreas Bethge

VfL Oldesloe

O 50 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
O 55 Karl-Heinz Ollmann / Hajo Schmidt Möllner SV / ATSV Stockelsdorf

1995

O 32 Michael Schneider / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin

  O 40 Manfred Buck / Wolfgang Meier SC Delphin Bad Schwartau / VfB Lübeck
O 45 Horst Klos / Hans-Jürgen Berner SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 50 Udo Olsen / Wolf-Rüdiger Josupeit VfL Kellinghusen
O 55 Karl-Heinz Ollmann / Hajo Schmidt Möllner SV / ATSV Stockelsdorf

1994

O 32 Michael Schneider / Frank Mielke ATSV Stockelsdorf / Blau-Weiß Wittorf
  O 40 Hans-Jürgen Berner / Jens Biehler SV Eintracht Segeberg / VfL Oldesloe
O 45 Horst Klos / Reinhard Dreher SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 50 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV

1993

O 32 Michael Schneider / Günter Boeckmann ATSV Stockelsdorf / Kieler BC
  O 40 Hans-Jürgen Berner / Jens Biehler SV Eintracht Segeberg / VfL Oldesloe
O 50 Udo Olsen / Gerhard Lenz VfL Kellinghusen

1992

O 32 Michael Schneider / Bodo Biedermann ATSV Stockelsdorf / Polizei SV Eutin
  O 40 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke / Uwe Brunke TSV Malente
O 48 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV

1991

O 32 Manfred Buck / Dieter Groß VfB Lübeck
  O 40 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke /Karl-Heinz Ollmann Wyker TB / Möllner SV

1990

O 32 Manfred Buck / Dieter Groß VfB Lübeck
  O 40 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke /Karl-Heinz Ollmann Wyker TB / Möllner SV

1989

O 32 Manfred Buck / Dieter Groß VfB Lübeck
  O 40 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke / Johann Hansen Wyker TB / TSV Süderlügum

1988

O 32 Manfred Buck / Dieter Groß VfB Lübeck
  O 40 Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke / Johann Hansen Wyker TB / TSV Süderlügum

1987

A Manfred Buck / Dieter Groß VfB Lübeck
  B Horst Samuelson / Wolfgang Schmidt Kieler TV / SV Grün Weiß Todenbüttel
C Johann Hansen / Erwin Ingwersen TSV Süderlügum / Kam. St. Jürgen Flensburg

1986

A Jens Biehler / Hans-Jürgen Berner VfL Oldesloe / SV Eintracht Segeberg
  B Dieter Prey / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
C Jürgen Kähler / Friedrich Henneke Preetzer TSV / TSV Plön

1985

A Horst Klos / Manfred Ueck SV Eintracht Segeberg
  B Dieter Prey / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV

1984

A Dieter Prey / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
  B Rainer Lucht / Harald Görs Post SV Lübeck

1983

A Nicht ausgespielt  
  B Siegfried Dutschke / Peters Wyker TB

1982

A Klaus Theede / Udo Olsen Kieler BC / MTSV Hohenwestedt
  B Siegfried Dutschke / Peters Wyker TB

1981

Keine Ergebnisse  

1980

A Klaus Theede / Udo Olsen Kieler BC / MTSV Hohenwestedt
  B Ulrich Varchmin / Harro Sothmann MTV Heide

1979

A Dieter Prey / Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV

1978

A Wolfgang Hackbart / Klaus Theede Kieler BC

1977

A Rainer Lucht / Harald Görs Post SV Lübeck

1976

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1975      

1974

A Dieter Lüdtke / Wolfgang Koch Kieler TV

1973

A Wolfgang Hackbart / Jürgen Kähler Kieler BC

1972

Keine Landesmeisterschaft  

1971

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1968      

1967

A Werner Johannsen / Willi Parduhn Post SV Lübeck