Übersicht


 

 

Landesmeister Altersklassen
Herreneinzel


1967 - 2017

 


2017

O 30 Kay Dannemann

TSV Schwarzenbek

O 35 Christian Bajorat

SV Kopperby

O 40 Marco Pfalzgraf

Möllner SV

  O 45 Thies Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC

  O 50 Ralf Schmidt

MTSV Hohenwestedt

  O 55 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 60 René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 65 Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

  O 70 Dieter Köhler

BSG Eutin

  O 75 Udo Olsen

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2016

O 30 Christian Bajorat

SV Kopperby

O 35 Tim Dechow

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 40 Uwe Schabla

TSV Ladelund

  O 45 Frank Schröder

NTSV Strand 08

  O 50 Heiko Schulz

Sport-Club Itzehoe

  O 55 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 65 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

Polizei SV Eutin


2015

O 30 Philipp Droste

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 35 Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Arne Dobs

Ratzeburger SV

  O 45 Frank Schröder

NTSV Strand 08

  O 50 Peter Spach

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 65 Günter Stelck

TuS Holtenau

  O 70 Udo Olsen

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2014

O 30 Philipp Droste

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 35 Gunnar Ralf

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 40 Frank Schröder

NTSV Strand 08

  O 45 Ralf Schmidt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 55 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 60 Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

  O 65 Dieter Köhler

BSG Eutin


2013

O 30 Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Frank Schröder

NTSV Strand 08

O 45 Thomas Brandt

VfL Oldesloe

  O 50 Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 60 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente


2012

O 30 Gunnar Ralf

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 35 Michael Wetzel

1. Rendsburger BC

O 40 Frank Schröder

NTSV Strand 08

O 45 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 60 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 65 Udo Olsen

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


       

2011

O 30 Gunnar Ralf

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 35 Marco Pfalzgraf

Möllner SV

O 40 Frank Schröder

NTSV Strand 08

O 45 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 60 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 65 Udo Olsen

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2010

O 30 Thies Wiediger

TSV Trittau

  O 35 Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 40 Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 Kai Hänert

Kieler BC

  O 55 Bernd Smyrek

MTSV Hohenwestedt

  O 60 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 65 Udo Olsen

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2009

O 30 Gunnar Ralf

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 35 Thomas Eschert

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 40 Stefan Füchsel

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 65 Karl-Heinz Ollmann

Möllner SV


2008 O 30 Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Stefan Füchsel

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 50 Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

O 60 Udo Olsen

VfL Kellinghusen


2007 O 30 Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Stefan Füchsel

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Thomas Bunn

Polizei SV Eutin

  O 50 Jürgen Gräwert

MTSV Hohenwestedt

O 55 Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

O 65 Karl-Heinz Ollmann

Möllner SV


2006 O 30 Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Stefan Füchsel

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Heiko Schulz

MTV Itzehoe

O 45 Klaus Baller

TSV Altenholz

  O 50 Jürgen Gräwert

MTSV Hohenwestedt

O 55 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

O 65 Udo Olsen

VfL Kellinghusen


2005 O 30 Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

O 35 Stefan Füchsel

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Bodo Biedermann

Neustädter LC

  O 50 Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

O 55 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

O 60 Udo Olsen

VfL Kellinghusen

O 65 Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB


2004 O 30 Lars Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC

O 35 Stefan Füchsel

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Bodo Biedermann

Neustädter LC

  O 50 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 60 Udo Olsen

VfL Kellinghusen

  O 65 Johann Hansen

TSV Süderlügum


2003 O 30 Stefan Füchsel

Wyker TB

O 35 Bernd Lehmann

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Günter Boeckmann

Kieler BC

O 50 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

O 55 Klaus-Dieter Tesche

TSV Berkenthin

O 60 Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

O 65 Günter Jurkschat

TSV Schwarzenbek


2002

O 32 Frank Schröder

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 40 Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 55 Klaus-Dieter Tesche

TSV Berkenthin

O 60 Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

O 65 Günter Jurkschat

TSV Schwarzenbek


2001

O 32 Frank Schröder

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Manfred Buck

VfB Lübeck

O 50 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 60 Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

  O 65 Hans-Georg Friedrich

TSG Concordia Schönkirchen


2000

O 32 Thomas Bunn

Polizei SV Eutin

  O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 50 Hans-Jürgen Berner

SV Eintracht Segeberg

O 55 Karl-Heinz Ollmann

Möllner SV

O 60 Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB


1999

O 32 Thomas Bunn

Polizei SV Eutin

  O 40 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

O 45 Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

O 50 Klaus-Dieter Tesche TSV Lütjensee
O 55 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB
O 60 Johann Hansen TSV Süderlügum

1998

O 32 Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 40 Bodo Biedermann

Polizei SV Eutin

O 45 Hans-Jürgen Berner SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 50 Horst Klos SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 55 Udo Olsen VfL Kellinghusen
O 60 Hans-Georg Friedrich TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

1997

O 32 Thomas Bunn Polizei SV Eutin
  O 40 Andreas Bethge VfL Oldesloe
O 45 Hans-Jürgen Berner SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 50 Rainer Lucht SC Buntekuh Lübeck
O 55 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB
O 60 Hans-Georg Friedrich TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

1996

O 32 Michael Schneider ATSV Stockelsdorf
  O 40 Jens Biehler VfL Oldesloe
O 45 Hans-Jürgen Berner SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 50 Wolfgang Strauß Kieler TV
O 55 Udo Olsen VfL Kellinghusen
O 60 Hans-Georg Friedrich TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

1995

O 32 Michael Schneider ATSV Stockelsdorf
  O 40 Manfred Buck SC Delphin Bad Schwartau
O 45 Hans-Jürgen Berner SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 50 Udo Olsen VfL Kellinghusen
O 55 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB

1994

O 32 Michael Schneider ATSV Stockelsdorf
  O 40 Jens Biehler VfL Oldesloe
O 45 Klaus-Dieter Tesche TSV Berkenthin
O 50 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB
O 55 Johann Hansen TSV Süderlügum
O 60 Heribert Christofolini 1. Rendsburger BC

1993

O 32 Michael Schneider ATSV Stockelsdorf
  O 40 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke TSV Malente
O 45 Horst Klos SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 50 Udo Olsen VfL Kellinghusen
O 55 Johann Hansen TSV Süderlügum

1992

O 32 Michael Schneider ATSV Stockelsdorf
  O 40 Jens Biehler  
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB

1991

O 32 Bodo Biedermann Polizei SV Eutin
  O 40 Hans-Jürgen Jähnke TSV Malente
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB

1990

O 32 Manfred Buck VfB Lübeck
  O 40 Hans-Jürgen Berner SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB

1989

O 32 Manfred Buck VfB Lübeck
  O 40 Reinhard Dreher SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 48 Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB

1988

O 32 Jens Biehler Kameradschaft St. Jürgen Flensburg
  O 40 Horst Klos SV Eintracht Segeberg
O 48 Wolfgang Hackbart TSV Rieseby

1987

A Manfred Buck VfB Lübeck
  B Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB
C Hans-Christian Ihde 1. Rendsburger BC

1986

A Horst Klos SV Eintracht Segeberg
  B Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB
C Werner Johannsen SC Buntekuh Lübeck

1985

A Jens Biehler VfL Oldesloe
  B Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB

1984

A Jens Biehler VfL Oldesloe
  B Siegfried Dutschke Wyker TB
C Jürgen Kähler Preetzer TSV

1983

A Dieter Prey Kieler TV
  B Klaus Theede Kieler BC
  C Hajo Röhl TSV Flintbek

1982

A Dieter Prey Kieler TV
  B Klaus Theede Kieler BC
C Hajo Röhl TSV Flintbek

1981

Keine Ergebnisse  

1980

A Dietrich Powalka Möllner SV
  B Arun Mallik VfB Kiel

1979

A Dieter Prey Kieler TV
  B Dieter Lüdtke Kieler TV

1978

A Dieter Prey Kieler TV
  B Dieter Lüdtke Kieler TV

1977

A Rainer Lucht Post SV Lübeck
  B Werner Johannsen Post SV Lübeck
  C Hajo Röhl TSV Flintbek

1976

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1975      

1974

A Karl-Heinz Ollmann Möllner SV
  B Herbert Söhns Post SV Lübeck

1973

A Wolfgang Hackbart Kieler BC
  B Jürgen Kähler Kieler BC
  C Hajo Röhl Kieler TV

1972   Keine Landesmeisterschaften  

1971

   
bis   Keine Ergebnisse  
1968      

1967

A Werner Johannsen Post SV Lübeck
  B Hajo Röhl Kieler TV