Übersicht


 

 

Landeseinzelmeister
Junioren U 22


1981 - 2017

 


2017

DE Carina Hingst

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

HE Philipp Nebendahl

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

DD Tjorven Geiss / Carina Hingst

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  HD Philipp Nebendahl / Jonas Schröder

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / NTSV Strand 08

MX Carina Hingst / Philipp Nebendahl

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2016

  Keine Landeseinzelmeisterschaften

 


2015

DE Romina Plöger

Ratzeburger SV

 

HE Torge Bauer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

DD Tjorven Geiss / Carina Hingst

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  HD Torge Bauer / Adrian Scheffler

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

MX Romina Plöger / Patrick Wulf

Ratzeburger SV


2014

DE Lisa Woidich

TSV Trittau

 

HE Torge Bauer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

DD Catharina Krüger / Romina Plöger

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / Ratzeburger SV

  HD Torge Bauer / Jonas Schröder

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / NTSV Strand 08

MX Tjorven Geiss / Torge Bauer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2013

DE Carina Hingst

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

HE Johann Oetjens

TSV Trittau

DD Catharina Krüger / Romina Plöger

BSG Eutin / Ratzeburger SV

  HD Ole Hammerich / Leon Kneip

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Alexander Mernke

TSV Altenholz


2012

DE Keike Schröder

TSV Ladelund

 

HE Alexander Mernke

TSV Altenholz

DD Patricia Kuhlmann / Tanja Paulsen

TSV Altenholz

  HD Alexander Mernke / Jonathan Persson

TSV Altenholz / TSV Trittau

MX Tanja Paulsen / Alexander Mernke

TSV Altenholz


2011

DE Kathleen Ebersbach

TSV Trittau

 

HE Patrik Paustian

Schleswig 06

DD Hannah Paustian / Keike Schröder

Schleswig 06 / TSV Ladelund

  HD Alexander Mernke / Jendrik Städler

TSV Altenholz / Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Moritz Freudenthaler

TSV Trittau


2010

DE Julia Warnke

Schleswig 06

 

HE Nico Coldewe

TSV Trittau

DD Nicht ausgespielt

 

  HD Wei Ming Hauschild / Jendrik Städler

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

MX Joyce Grimm / Alexander Mernke

TSV Trittau / TSV Altenholz


2009

DE Merle Wossidlo

TSV Trittau

 

HE Lars Rieger

TSV Trittau

DD Conny Paulsen / Tanja Paulsen

TSV Altenholz

  HD Finn Glomp / Alexandros Dimitriou

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / TSV Trittau

MX Tanja Paulsen / Jendrik Städler

TSV Altenholz / Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS


2008

DE Kathleen Ebersbach

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

HE Nikolaj Persson

TSV Trittau

DD Nadine Kuhnert / Linda Klasen

TSV Trittau

  HD Nikolaj Persson / Wei Han Hauschild

TSV Trittau / Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

MX Nadine Kuhnert / Nikolaj Persson

TSV Trittau


2007

DE Kathleen Ebersbach

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

 

HE Jan-Collin Strehse

VfB Lübeck

DD Conny Paulsen / Tanja Paulsen

BSG Eutin

  HD Finn Glomp / Alexandros Dimitriou

BSG Eutin

MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Nico Coldewe

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2006

DE Linda Klasen

TSV Trittau

 

HE Lars Rieger

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

DD Nadine Kuhnert / Linda Klasen

TSV Trittau

  HD Finn Glomp / Alexandros Dimitriou

BSG Eutin

MX Nadine Kuhnert / Finn Glomp

TSV Trittau / BSG Eutin


2005

DE Conny Paulsen

BSG Eutin

 

HE Jan-Collin Strehse

VfB Lübeck

DD Michaela Kitschke / Ayfer Taskin

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  HD Sascha Klopp / Hendrik Schulz

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

MX Linn Engelmann / Jan-Collin Strehse

BSG Eutin / VfB Lübeck


2004

DE Carina Gollnik

Gettorfer SC

 

HE Alexander Persson

TSV Trittau

DD Svenja Bethge / Alana Pehl

VfL Oldesloe / VfL Kellinghusen

  HD Jan-Collin Strehse / Alexander Persson

BSG Eutin / TSV Trittau

MX Carina Gollnik / Alexander Persson

Gettorfer SC / TSV Trittau


2003

DE Anne Hebel

MTV Itzehoe

  HE Hendrik Dold

TSV Altenholz

DD Anne Hebel / Sonja Klahn

MTV Itzehoe

HD Sven Hoffmann / Lars Rieger

Gettorfer SC

MX Anne Hebel / Sebastian Trautloff

MTV Itzehoe / TSV Großsolt-Freienwill


2002

DE Linn Engelmann

VfB Lübeck

  HE Tim Schlautmann

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

DD Nicht ausgespielt  
HD Tim Schlautmann / Sascha Klopp

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

MX Linn Engelmann / Tim Schlautmann

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster


2001

DE Katharina Meyer

VfB Lübeck

  HE Patrick Meier

VfB Lübeck

DD Linn Engelmann / Ayfer Taskin

Polizei SV Eutin / Blau-Weiß Wittorf

HD Patrick Meier / Folke Bender

VfB Lübeck / BSG Eutin

MX Antje Otto / Patrick Meier

VfB Lübeck


2000

DE Katharina Meyer

VfB Lübeck

  HE Thies Wiediger

TSV Altenholz

DD Katharina Meyer / Antje Otto

VfB Lübeck

HD Thies Wiediger / Hendrik Dold

TSV Altenholz

MX Pamela Decker / Thies Wiediger TSV Altenholz

1999

DE Anika Schulz

VfB Lübeck

  HE Patrick Meier

VfB Lübeck

DD Jane Warnke / Nina Michaelis

TSV Ladelund

HD Patrick Meier / Gunnar Ralf VfB Lübeck
MX Anika Schulz / Gunnar Ralf VfB Lübeck

1998

DE Antje Otto

TSV Malente

  HE Patrick Meier

VfB Lübeck

DD Nicht ausgespielt  
HD Patrick Meier / Gunnar Ralf VfB Lübeck / VfL Oldesloe
MX Nicht ausgespielt  

1997

       
und   Keine Landeseinzelmeisterschaften  
     
1996      

1995

DE Petra Schmidt Blau-Weiß Wittorf
  HE Andreas Schlüter Blau-Weiß Wittorf
DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schmidt Blau-Weiß Wittorf
HD Kristof Hopp / Malte Böttger Blau-Weiß Wittorf / TSV Berkenthin
MX Catrin Paulsen / Andreas Schlüter Blau-Weiß Wittorf

1994

DE Anja Rehmeier TSV Berkenthin
  HE Christian Mohr TSV Lohe-Rickelshof
DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schmidt Blau-Weiß Wittorf
HD Christian Mohr / Richard Sandberg TSV Lohe-Rickelshof / TSV Berkenthin
MX Petra Schmidt / Björn Schneider Blau-Weiß Wittorf

1993

DE Anja Rehmeier TSV Berkenthin
  HE Christian Mohr TSV Lohe-Rickelshof
DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schmidt Kaltenkirchener TS / Blau-Weiß Wittorf
HD Christian Mohr / Richard Sandberg TSV Lohe-Rickelshof / TSV Berkenthin
MX Anja Rehmeier / Stefan Tesche TSV Berkenthin

1992

DE Petra Schmidt Blau-Weiß Wittorf
  HE Richard Sandberg TSV Berkenthin
DD Catrin Paulsen / Inken Jensen Kaltenkirchener TS / TSV Westerland
HD Reinhard Marks / Maik Biemann TSV Lohe-Rickelshof
MX Julia Holderbaum / Richard Sandberg SV Olympia Bad Schwartau / TSV Berkenthin

1991

DE Anja Rehmeier Möllner SV
  HE Frank Schröder VfB Lübeck
DD Catrin Paulsen / Inken Jensen Kaltenkirchener TS / TSV Westerland
HD Frank Schröder / Carsten Eschert VfB Lübeck / ATSV Stockelsdorf
MX Anja Rehmeier / Frank Schröder Möllner SV / VfB Lübeck

1990

DE Caren Lenz Blau-Weiß Wittorf
  HE Frank Schröder VfB Lübeck
DD Christiane Eschert / Christine Weiß ATSV Stockelsdorf
HD Frank Schröder / Carsten Eschert VfB Lübeck / ATSV Stockelsdorf
MX Carola Langner / Michael Hewelt TSV Altenholz

1989

DE Caren Lenz Blau-Weiß Wittorf
  HE Frank Schröder VfB Lübeck
DD Carola Langner / Stephanie Fach Möllner SV
HD Frank Schröder / Marco Schweminski VfB Lübeck
MX Katja Schweminski / Frank Schröder VfB Lübeck

1988

DE Katja Schweminski SC Buntekuh Lübeck
  HE Reinhard Marks TSV Altenholz
DD Carola Langner / Stephanie Fach Möllner SV
HD Reinhard Marks / Thorsten Maaß TSV Altenholz / MTV Heide
MX Katja Schweminski / Thomas Wessel SC Buntekuh Lübeck / Polizei SV Eutin

1987

DE Caren Lenz MTSV Hohenwestedt
  HE Michael Zimmer Kieler BC
DD Gabriele Bauer / Kirsten Harder Kieler BC
HD Frank Schröder / Marco Schweminski VfB Lübeck
MX Katja Schweminski / Frank Schröder VfB Lübeck

1986

DE Marit Godbersen Kameradschaft St. Jürgen Flensburg
  HE Ralf Schmidt MTSV Hohenwestedt
DD Marit Godbersen / Astrid Callesen Kam. St. Jürgen Flensburg / TSV Westerland
HD Ralf Schmidt / Michael Zimmer MTSV Hohenwestedt / Kieler BC
MX Gabriele Bauer / Ralf Schmidt Kieler BC / MTSV Hohenwestedt

1985

DE Kirsten Jipp VfB Lübeck
  HE Stefan Füchsel Wyker TB
DD Petra Petersen / Ahlf MTV Heide / MTSV Hohenwestedt
HD Heiko Schröder / Bornemann VfB Lübeck
MX Kirsten Jipp / Heiko Schröder VfB Lübeck

1984

DE Silke Baller VfB Lübeck
  HE Heiko Werner TSV Westerland
DD Silke Baller / Kirsten Jipp VfB Lübeck
HD Ralf Schmidt / Dirk Moeller MTSV Hohenwestedt / TSG Conc. Schönkirchen
MX Astrid Callesen / Heiko Werner TSV Westerland

1983

Keine Ergebnisse  

1982

DE Silke Baller VfB Lübeck
  HE Dirk Moeller TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
DD Silke Baller / Kirsten Jipp VfB Lübeck
HD Dirk Moeller / Jan Smyrek TSG Conc. Schönkirchen / MTSV Hohenwestedt
MX Hilbert / Dirk Moeller TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

1981

DE Silke Baller TSV Altenholz
  HE Uwe Krause MTSV Hohenwestedt
DD Kirsten Jipp / Marion Wanhoff VfB Lübeck
HD Dirk Moeller / Stefan Dreseler TSG Conc. Schönkirchen / MTSV Hohenwestedt
MX Petra Kühl / Heiko Schröder VfB Lübeck