Übersicht


 

 

Nordeutsche Meister
Altersklassen


2006 - 2017

 


2017

O 35 DD Tiina Kähler / Stefanie Schmidt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / Berliner Sport-Club

Güstrow

O 40 HE Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 45 MX Frank Schröder / Petra Mews

NTSV Strand 08 / SSW Hamburg

  O 55 DD Heike Bunn / Ilona Kienitz

ATSV Stockelsdorf / BSV Eintracht Greifswald

  O 55 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 MX Heike Bunn / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 60 HE René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 60 DD Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

  O 60 HD René Petche / Helmut Walther

TSV Mildstedt / PSV Aschersleben


2016

O 35 DD Tiina Kähler / Beke Recht

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / VfL Maschen

Luckau

O 35 MX Tiina Kähler / Stephan Burmeister

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / Blau-Weiß Buchholz

  O 40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 50 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 MX Heike Bunn / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 DD Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

  O 60 HE René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 60 HD René Petche / Helmut Walther

TSV Mildstedt / PSV Aschersleben


2015

O 35 MX Tiina Kähler / Henning Zanssen

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / SG Vechelde/Leng.

Kappeln

O 40 HE Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 45 HD Frank Schröder / Ronald Glaschke

NTSV Strand 08 / BG Neukölln

  O 45 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

  O 50 DD Heike Bunn / Ilona Kienitz

ATSV Stockelsdorf / BSV Eintracht Greifswald

  O 55 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 55 DD Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

  O 55 MX Christiane Gätje / Jürgen Dittmann

MTV Heide

  O 65 HE Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

Polizei SV Eutin


2014

O 35 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

Bremen

O 40 DD Petra Mews / Mirella Engelhardt

Ratzeburger SV / SSW Hamburg

  O 45 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

  O 50 DD Heike Bunn / Ilona Kienitz

ATSV Stockelsdorf / BSV Eintracht Greifswald

 

O 50 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 MX Heike Bunn / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 HD René Petche / Helmut Walther

TSV Mildstedt / PSV Aschersleben

  O 75 HD Johann Hansen / Alwin Jess

TSV Süderlügum / SV Motor Eberswalde


2013

O 35 DE Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

Burg O 40 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

  O 45 DD Katja Biemann / Gabriela Knauf

TSV Kremperheide / SV KWO Berlin

  O 50 HE Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

 

O 50 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 HD René Petche / Helmut Walther

TSV Mildstedt / PSV Aschersleben

  O 60 HE Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

  O 70 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC


2012

O 35 HE Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

Glinde

O 35 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 DE Mirella Engelhardt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 DD Mirella Engelhardt / Petra Mews

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / Ratzeburger SV

  O 40 HD Frank Schröder / Ronald Glaschke

NTSV Strand 08 / BG Neukölln

  O 40 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

  O 50 DD Heike Bunn / Ilona Kienitz

ATSV Stockelsdorf / BSV Eintracht Greifswald

 

O 50 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 MX Heike Bunn / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 HE René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

 

O 55 DD Gudrun Josupeit / Helga Kaack

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

  O 55 HD Günter Boeckmann / Helmut Walther

Kieler BC / PSV Aschersleben

  O 60 HE Jens Biehler

VfL Oldesloe

 

O 60 HD Jens Biehler / Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

VfL Oldesloe / TSV Malente

  O 70 HD Karl-Heinz Ollmann / Udo Olsen

Möllner SV / TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt


2011

O 35 HE Andreas Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

Winsen

O 35 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

a.d. Luhe O 40 DE Mirella Engelhardt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

  O 50 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 55 HE René Petche

TSV Mildstedt

  O 60 HE Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 70 HE Udo Olsen

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

  O 70 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC


2010

O 35 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

Greifswald

O 35 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  O 40 DD Mirella Engelhardt / Petra Mews

ATSV Stockelsdorf / Ratzeburger SV

  O 40 HD Frank Schröder / Ronald Glaschke

NTSV Strand 08 / BG Neukölln

  O 40 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

  O 45 HE Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 45 MX Heike Habersang / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 DE Heike Habersang

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 HD Günter Boeckmann / Kai Hänert

Kieler BC

  O 60 HE Hans-Jürgen Jähnke

TSV Malente

  O 70 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC


2009

O 35 DE Mirella Holper

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Luckau O 40 MX Petra Mews / Frank Schröder

Ratzeburger SV / NTSV Strand 08

 

O 45 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 45 MX Heike Habersang / Thomas Bunn

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 50 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf


2008

O 45 HD Thomas Bunn / Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Wyk auf O 45 MX Heike Habersang / Thomas Bunn ATSV Stockelsdorf
Föhr O 70 HD Günter Jurkschat / Wolfgang Lindhorst TSV Schwarzenbek / LV Bremen

2007

O 35 DE Mirella Holper

VfB Lübeck

Bremerhaven O 35 HD Frank Schröder / Ronald Glaschke

NTSV Strand 08 / BG Neukölln

  O 45 MX Heike Habersang / Thomas Bunn

Polizei SV Eutin

  O 60 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Ernst Hoppe

Wyker TB / LV Berlin

  O 65 MX Ursula Jurkschat / Dorinus Füssel

TSV Schwarzenbek / SC Salzgitter


2006

O 35 HD Frank Schöder / Ronald Glaschke

VfB Lübeck / BG Neukölln

Merseburg

O 45 HE Michael Schneider

ATSV Stockelsdorf

  O 45 HD Günter Boeckmann / Jürgen Sprotte

Kieler BC / TuS Wettenbergen

  O 65 HE Siegfried Dutschke

Wyker TB

O 65 HD Siegfried Dutschke / Gerhard Grönboldt

Wyker TB / Harburger SC