Übersicht


 

 

Norddeutsche Meister
Jugend


2005 - 2017

 


2017

U 19 HE Roluf Schröder

TSV Ladelund

Osterholz-

U 19 MX Alicia Molitor / Roluf Schröder

BV Gifhorn / TSV Ladelund

Scharmbeck        

2016

U 17 DD Manja Oldhaver / Lea Ermler

TSV Schwarzenbek / Horner TV

Uchte

       

2015

U 19 DE Brenda Fernadin

TSV Trittau

Winsen a.d.

U 19 HD Torge Bauer / Adrian Scheffler

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / Horner TV

Luhe U 17 DD Marina Korsch / Alicia Molitor

TSV Trittau / MTV Nienburg

  U 17 MX Alicia Molitor / Roluf Schröder

MTV Nienburg / TSV Ladelund

  U 15 DE Marina Korsch

TSV Trittau

  U 15 HD Kjell Mielke / Brian Holtschke

TSV Trittau / SG EBT Berlin

  U 15 MX Marina Korsch / Kjell Mielke

TSV Trittau

  U 13 DD Julia Strehler / Lucie Wagner

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / VfL Lichtenrade


2014

U 19 DD Nadine Cordes / Maren Völkering

TSV Trittau / MTV Nienburg

Hamburg

U 17 DE Carina Hingst

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 17 HE Bjarne Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / TSV Trittau

  U 17 MX Carina Hingst / Jan Colin Völker

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / Horner TV

  U 15 HE Roluf Schröder

TSV Ladelund


2013

U 19 HD Alexander Mernke / Marc Flato

TSV Altenholz / Horner TV

Güstrow

U 17 DE Nadine Cordes

TSV Trittau

  U 17 HE Bjarne Geiss

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 17 DD Nadine Cordes / Carina Hingst

TSV Trittau / Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

  U 17 HD Lasse Rathjens / Adrian Scheffler

TSV Trittau / Horner TV

  U 17 MX Nadine Cordes / Daniel Seifert

TSV Trittau

  U 15 DE Carina Hingst

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 13 DD Marina Korsch / Emma Moszczynski

TSV Trittau / Horner TV


2012

U 17 MX Nadine Cordes / Leon Kneip

TSV Altenholz / Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

Trittau

U 15 HE Torge Bauer

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 15 HD Torge Bauer / Lasse Rathjens

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / TSV Trittau

  U 15 MX Fabienne Hunger / Lasse Rathjens

TSV Trittau


2011

U 19 DE Kathleen Ebersbach

TSV Trittau

Peine-Vöhrum

U 19 DD Kathleeen Ebersbach / Corinne Beutler

TSV Trittau / VfL Maschen

U 17 HD Alexander Mernke / Jonathan Persson

TSV Altenholz / TSV Trittau

  U 15 MX Nadine Cordes / Daniel Seifert

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / TSV Trittau


2010

U 19 HD Moritz Freudenthaler / M. Daugaard-Hansen

TSV Trittau / Delmenhorster FC

Hamburg

U 19 MX Inken Wienefeld / Nico Coldewe

VfL 93 Hamburg / TSV Trittau

  U 17 DD Joyce Grimm / Jenny Wecker

TSV Trittau

  U 15 HD Leon Kneip / Ciarán Fitzgerald

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / SC Siemensstadt

  U 15 MX Joyce Grimm / Ciarán Fitzgerald

TSV Trittau / SC Siemensstadt Berlin


2009

U 19 DE Linda Klasen

TSV Trittau

Peine-Vöhrum

U 19 DD Linda Klasen / Franziska Ottrembka

TSV Trittau / SV Berliner Brauereien

U 19 MX Franziska Burkert / Nico Coldewe

SV Berliner Brauereien / TSV Trittau

U 17 MX Merle Wossidlo / Moritz Freudenthaler

TSV Trittau


2008

U 19 HE Nikolaj Persson

TSV Trittau

Winsen a.d.

U 19 DD Nadine Kuhnert / Linda Klasen

TSV Trittau

Luhe U 19 MX Nadine Kuhnert / Finn Glomp

TSV Trittau / BSG Eutin

  U 17 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Merle Wossidlo

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / MTV Ahrensbök


2007

U 19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / VfB Lübeck

Winsen a.d.

U 19 MX Nadine Kuhnert / Finn Glomp

TSV Trittau / BSG Eutin

Luhe U 17 HE Nikolaj Persson

TSV Trittau

  U 17 DD Linda Klasen / Franziska Burkert

TSV Trittau / SV Berliner Brauereien

  U 17 MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Nico Coldewe

Blau-Weiß Wittorf Neumünster

  U 15 DE Merle Wossidlo

MTV Ahrensbök

  U 15 DD Merle Wossidlo / Jessica Panitz

MTV Ahrensbök / SV Anhalt Bobbau


2006

U 19 DE Antje Neick

VfB Lübeck

Loxstedt

U 17 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / VfB Lübeck

  U 17 HD Finn Glomp / Saruul Shafig

BSG Eutin / SV Berliner Brauereien

  U 17 MX Nadine Kuhnert / Finn Glomp

TSV Trittau / BSG Eutin

  U 15 HE Nikolaj Persson

TSV Trittau

  U 15 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Corinne Beutler

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / BC 82 Osnabrück

  U 15 HD Nicolaj Persson / Nico Coldewe

TSV Trittau / SC Kisdorf

  U 15 MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Nico Coldewe

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS / SC Kisdorf


2005

U 17 DE Neele Voigt

SV Müssen

Lübeck

U 17 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt

SV Müssen

U 17 MX Neele Voigt / Sebastian Rduch

SV Müssen / DJK Hamburg

U 15 DE Linda Klasen

TSV Trittau

U 15 DD Linda Klasen / Jeanette Kuhnert

TSV Trittau / SV Müssen