Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Damendoppel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Schadlowski, Katrin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 148

2.

Küspert, Stine Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 144

3.

Hingst, Carina Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 136

4.

Oldhaver, Manja TSV Schwarzenbek 123

5.

Kurpjeweit, Jasmin TSV Glücksburg 09 121

6.

Hagen, Bente Gettorfer SC 118

6.

Griese, Anna Lena Gettorfer SC 118

8.

Plöger, Romina ATSV Stockelsdorf 114

9.

Bauer, Martina 1. Rendsburger BC 112

10.

Dammann, Laura 1. Rendsburger BC 105

11.

Holz, Julia TSV Nord Harrislee 103

12.

Mumm-Rothhardt, Katharina TSV Altenholz 100

13.

Beaugrand, Fee TSV Nord Harrislee 99

14.

Kuhlmann, Patricia TSV Altenholz 98

15.

Heimer, Christina SV Hammer 88

16.

Pawlowski, Nadine TSV Kremperheide 88

17.

Temme, Julia TSV Glücksburg 09 78

18.

Erichsen, Annika TSV Glücksburg 09 77

19.

Kühl, Laura TSV Kremperheide 77

20.

Struck, Carolin SV Hammer 75

21.

Bobrowski, Jana KSJ Flensburg 74

21.

Bülow, Lena TSV Kremperheide 74

23.

Wurtzel, Simone VfL Oldesloe 72

24.

Totzke, Pia TSV Langenhorn 68

25.

Ebersbach, Kathleen TSV Altenholz 66

25.

Voigt, Ina TSV Glücksburg 09 66

27.

Thams, Dagmar SC Itzehoe 60

27.

Tielmann, Emely TSV Schwarzenbek 60

27.

Soltwisch, Sonja SC Itzehoe 60

30.

Kreutzer, Liv Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 57

30.

Temme, Sabrina 1. Rendsburger BC 57

32.

Wienhold, Marie Kieler TV 56

33.

Kähler, Tiina Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 55

33.

Meyer, Katharina TSV Berkenthin 55

33.

Jacke, Melanie SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 55

33.

Hellmann, Svenja SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 55

37.

Conradi, Claudia TSV Schwarzenbek 52

37.

Böttcher, Sinja TSV Kronshagen 52

39.

Tießen, Corinna TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 51

39.

Struckmann, Sandra TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 51

39.

Elies, Jana TSV Kremperheide 51

42.

Francke, Conny TSV Kronshagen 48

42.

Fleischer, Elisbeth TSV Kronshagen 48

44.

Hofmann, Sandra SV Bokhorst 46

44.

Breyer, Nina TSV Kronshagen 46

46.

Fischer, Mareike Kieler TV 46

46.

Becker, Verena SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 46

48.

Fritsche, Hatice TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 40

48.

Quade, Nina KSJ Flensburg 40

48.

Blask, Ann-Christin TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 40

51.

Töllen, Annalena SV Hammer 39

52.

Zielonka, Stephanie THW Kiel 38

52.

Wang, Qian Kieler TV 38

52.

Manzke, Laura Livy TSV Schwarzenbek 38

52.

Steffen, Elisa TSV Schwarzenbek 38

52.

Zastrow, Katrin TSV Jarplund-Weding 38

57.

Scholtz, Isabelle Kristina VfL Oldesloe 37

57.

Scharfenberg, Saskia TSV Glücksburg 09 37

59.

Gätje, Christiane MTV Heide 36

59.

Bolten, Theresa SC Itzehoe 36

59.

Sierks-Johannsen, Andrea MTV Heide 36

59.

Lindemann, Sina SC Itzehoe 36

63.

Handt, Jessica VfL Oldesloe 35

63.

Johannsen, Mara Gettorfer SC 35

63.

Ketelsen, Merle SSV Schafflund 35

63.

Bewernick, Nina SSV Schafflund 35

63.

Claaßen, Christine Gettorfer SC 35

68.

Chen, Hongli Kieler TV 34

69.

Schumann, Laura MTV Lübeck 33

69.

Gruhn, Bettina MTV Lübeck 33

71.

Dohme, Annika MTV Lübeck 32

71.

Duwe, Jessica MTV Lübeck 32

71.

Bühler, Manuela SV Kopperby 32

74.

Johannsen, Anna-Lena TSV Langenhorn 20

74.

Hinrichs, Lisa-Marie MTV Leck 20

76.

Abromeit, Marie Kieler TV 19

76.

Sievers, Svenja 1. SV Schleswig 06 19

76.

Paustian, Heike 1. SV Schleswig 06 19

76.

Fredrichsdorf, Kerstin 1. Rendsburger BC 19

76.

Schieferdecker, Maike 1. Rendsburger BC 19

81.

Meß, Kristin Suchsdorfer SV 19

81.

Rickert, Carolina TSV Jarplund-Weding 19

81.

Panduro Ludwig, Yvonne TSV Tarp 19

84.

George, Annemarie SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 18

84.

Asmussen, Cordula TSV Nord Harrislee 18

84.

Wolf, Birgitte TSV Glücksburg 09 18

84.

Löffler, Gabi Kieler TV 18

88.

Saw, Xueli Kieler TV 18

88.

Baecker, Stephanie SSV Schafflund 18

88.

Johannsen, Doris SSV Schafflund 18

91.

Hansen, Maje Sophie Preetzer TSV 17

91.

Telling, Rita 1. SV Schleswig 06 17

91.

Jahn, Celina Preetzer TSV 17

91.

Schröder, Petra TSV Ladelund 17

95.

Deng, Yingyu Kieler TV 16