Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Damendoppel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Schadlowski, Katrin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 148.25

2.

Küspert, Stine Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 144.00

3.

Hingst, Carina Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 136.50

4.

Oldhaver, Manja TSV Schwarzenbek 122.67

5.

Kurpjeweit, Jasmin TSV Glücksburg 09 121.50

6.

Griese, Anna Lena Gettorfer SC 118.50

6.

Hagen, Bente Gettorfer SC 118.50

8.

Plöger, Romina ATSV Stockelsdorf 114.00

9.

Bauer, Martina 1. Rendsburger BC 112.50

10.

Dammann, Laura 1. Rendsburger BC 105.00

11.

Holz, Julia TSV Nord Harrislee 103.50

12.

Mumm-Rothhardt, Katharina TSV Altenholz 100.50

13.

Beaugrand, Fee TSV Nord Harrislee 99.00

14.

Kuhlmann, Patricia TSV Altenholz 98.00

15.

Heimer, Christina SV Hammer 88.50

16.

Pawlowski, Nadine TSV Kremperheide 88.00

17.

Temme, Julia TSV Glücksburg 09 78.00

18.

Erichsen, Annika TSV Glücksburg 09 77.33

19.

Kühl, Laura TSV Kremperheide 77.00

20.

Struck, Carolin SV Hammer 75.00

21.

Bülow, Lena TSV Kremperheide 74.00

21.

Bobrowski, Jana KSJ Flensburg 74.00

23.

Wurtzel, Simone VfL Oldesloe 72.00

24.

Totzke, Pia TSV Langenhorn 68.00

25.

Voigt, Ina TSV Glücksburg 09 66.00

25.

Ebersbach, Kathleen TSV Altenholz 66.00

27.

Thams, Dagmar SC Itzehoe 60.00

27.

Tielmann, Emely TSV Schwarzenbek 60.00

27.

Soltwisch, Sonja SC Itzehoe 60.00

30.

Kreutzer, Liv Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 57.00

30.

Temme, Sabrina 1. Rendsburger BC 57.00

32.

Wienhold, Marie Kieler TV 56.50

33.

Meyer, Katharina TSV Berkenthin 55.50

33.

Jacke, Melanie SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 55.50

33.

Kähler, Tiina Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 55.50

33.

Hellmann, Svenja SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 55.50

37.

Conradi, Claudia TSV Schwarzenbek 52.50

37.

Böttcher, Sinja TSV Kronshagen 52.50

39.

Struckmann, Sandra TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 51.00

39.

Tießen, Corinna TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 51.00

39.

Elies, Jana TSV Kremperheide 51.00

42.

Francke, Conny TSV Kronshagen 48.00

42.

Fleischer, Elisbeth TSV Kronshagen 48.00

44.

Hofmann, Sandra SV Bokhorst 46.50

44.

Breyer, Nina TSV Kronshagen 46.50

46.

Becker, Verena SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 46.00

46.

Fischer, Mareike Kieler TV 46.00

48.

Blask, Ann-Christin TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 40.00

48.

Quade, Nina KSJ Flensburg 40.00

48.

Fritsche, Hatice TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 40.00

51.

Töllen, Annalena SV Hammer 39.00

52.

Steffen, Elisa TSV Schwarzenbek 38.00

52.

Manzke, Laura Livy TSV Schwarzenbek 38.00

52.

Zielonka, Stephanie THW Kiel 38.00

52.

Wang, Qian Kieler TV 38.00

52.

Zastrow, Katrin TSV Jarplund-Weding 38.00

57.

Scharfenberg, Saskia TSV Glücksburg 09 37.00

57.

Scholtz, Isabelle Kristina VfL Oldesloe 37.00

59.

Gätje, Christiane MTV Heide 36.00

59.

Bolten, Theresa SC Itzehoe 36.00

59.

Sierks-Johannsen, Andrea MTV Heide 36.00

59.

Lindemann, Sina SC Itzehoe 36.00

63.

Claaßen, Christine Gettorfer SC 35.00

63.

Ketelsen, Merle SSV Schafflund 35.00

63.

Handt, Jessica VfL Oldesloe 35.00

63.

Johannsen, Mara Gettorfer SC 35.00

63.

Bewernick, Nina SSV Schafflund 35.00

68.

Chen, Hongli Kieler TV 34.50

69.

Schumann, Laura MTV Lübeck 33.00

69.

Gruhn, Bettina MTV Lübeck 33.00

71.

Duwe, Jessica MTV Lübeck 32.00

71.

Dohme, Annika MTV Lübeck 32.00

71.

Bühler, Manuela SV Kopperby 32.00

74.

Johannsen, Anna-Lena TSV Langenhorn 20.00

74.

Hinrichs, Lisa-Marie MTV Leck 20.00

76.

Sievers, Svenja 1. SV Schleswig 06 19.50

76.

Fredrichsdorf, Kerstin 1. Rendsburger BC 19.50

76.

Abromeit, Marie Kieler TV 19.50

76.

Paustian, Heike 1. SV Schleswig 06 19.50

76.

Schieferdecker, Maike 1. Rendsburger BC 19.50

81.

Rickert, Carolina TSV Jarplund-Weding 19.00

81.

Meß, Kristin Suchsdorfer SV 19.00

81.

Panduro Ludwig, Yvonne TSV Tarp 19.00

84.

Wolf, Birgitte TSV Glücksburg 09 18.50

84.

Asmussen, Cordula TSV Nord Harrislee 18.50

84.

George, Annemarie SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 18.50

84.

Löffler, Gabi Kieler TV 18.50

88.

Johannsen, Doris SSV Schafflund 18.00

88.

Saw, Xueli Kieler TV 18.00

88.

Baecker, Stephanie SSV Schafflund 18.00

91.

Schröder, Petra TSV Ladelund 17.50

91.

Telling, Rita 1. SV Schleswig 06 17.50

91.

Jahn, Celina Preetzer TSV 17.50

91.

Hansen, Maje Sophie Preetzer TSV 17.50

95.

Deng, Yingyu Kieler TV 16.50