Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Herrendoppel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Bednorsch, Lucas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 158

2.

Strehse, Jan Collin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 155

3.

Städler, Jendrik TSV Altenholz 124

4.

Remus, Sebastian SC Itzehoe 120

4.

Lantau, Claas SC Itzehoe 120

6.

Mernke, Alexander TSV Altenholz 114

6.

Geiss, Bjarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 114

8.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 112

8.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 112

10.

Hauschild, Wei Han Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 112

10.

Trautloff, Sebastian Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 112

12.

Bauer, Torge Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 111

12.

Matthiesen, Lars TSV Ladelund 111

12.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 111

12.

Nebendahl, Philipp Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 111

16.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 110

17.

Naß, Moritz TSV Schwarzenbek 109

18.

Freudenthaler-Beaugrand, Jonathan TSV Nord Harrislee 108

18.

Christiansen, Nils VfL Oldesloe 108

18.

Klarmann, Fries TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 108

21.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 106

22.

Irrgang, Alexander TSV Kronshagen 102

22.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 102

24.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 97

24.

Jacke, Felix SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 97

26.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 93

27.

Dzieminski, Jan TSV Glücksburg 09 93

28.

Müller, Maik SV Hammer 86

29.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 85

30.

Reese, Bjarne Eckernförder MTV 81

30.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 81

32.

Bobrowski, Lennart KSJ Flensburg 79

32.

Isermann, Tobias KSJ Flensburg 79

34.

Andres, Jan TSV Kremperheide 76

35.

Schramm, Hendrik SV Hammer 75

36.

Peters, Ole TSV Kremperheide 74

37.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 71

38.

Schulz, Sascha TSV Glücksburg 09 71

39.

Totzke, Lars TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 67

39.

Carstensen, Roloff TSV Langenhorn 67

41.

Aye, Leon-Haitao TSV Schwarzenbek 54

41.

Griefahn, Jesper Eckernförder MTV 54

41.

Heer, Artur SV Hammer 54

41.

Gottuk, Benedikt Eckernförder MTV 54

41.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 54

41.

Conrad, Jan TSV Nord Harrislee 54

47.

Scheffler, Adrian Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 52

47.

Bode, Simon Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 52

49.

Bade, Dennis TSV Nord Harrislee 51

50.

Lehr, Marc TSV Kronshagen 49

50.

Ulutürk, Deniz TSV Schwarzenbek 49

50.

Schoening, Timm TSV Kronshagen 49

53.

Jemba, Marvin Gettorfer SC 47

54.

Falkenhagen, Dohren ATSV Stockelsdorf 46

54.

Schuldt, Paul SC Itzehoe 46

54.

Boseke, Tobias ATSV Stockelsdorf 46

57.

Held, Ole Gettorfer SC 45

57.

Sahr, Janek Gettorfer SC 45

57.

Geiss, Kjell Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 45

57.

Beyer, Ole Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 45

61.

Gerdes, Julius BSG Eutin 43

61.

Gerdes, Keno BSG Eutin 43

61.

Langfeldt, Martin SC Stockelsdorf 43

61.

Krüger, Christian SC Stockelsdorf 43

65.

Aßhauer, Moritz Gettorfer SC 41

66.

Iglesias Gómez, Pascual TSV Kronshagen 40

66.

Hoffmann, Heiko TSV Kronshagen 40

68.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 40

69.

Erichsen, Dirk TSV Glücksburg 09 40

69.

Rasehorn, Jan Kieler TV 40

69.

Möhring, Thies TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 40

72.

Sörensen, Sven TSV Glücksburg 09 39

72.

Schmidt, Stephan TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 39

72.

Roßmann, Falk Connor 1. Rendsburger BC 39

72.

Nielsen, Patrick 1. Rendsburger BC 39

76.

Erpff, Matthias TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 38

77.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 38

78.

Stender, Björn SV Olympia Bad Schwartau 37

78.

George, Jeffrey Preetzer TSV 37

78.

Rösser, Oliver Preetzer TSV 37

78.

Schröder, Jeffrey SC Stockelsdorf 37

82.

Andersen, Bjarne MTV Lübeck 36

82.

Nötzel, Dominic SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 36

82.

Wohlgemuth, Eric SC Stockelsdorf 36

82.

Lindhorst, Fabian MTV Lübeck 36

86.

Wu, Zhenqiang Kieler TV 35

87.

Wagner, Jan Barmstedter MTV 35

87.

Klein, Thorsten TSV Kropp 35

87.

Kinastowski, Patrick Barmstedter MTV 35

87.

Voss, Robert TS Einfeld 35

87.

Sühl, Alexander TSV Kropp 35

92.

Göksen, Yunus TSV Glücksburg 09 34

92.

Merz, Alexander Kieler TV 34

92.

Ehrhard, Daniel Kieler TV 34

95.

Jonscher, Dirk TSV Berkenthin 33

95.

Kolster, Hendryk TSV Kremperheide 33

95.

Wibbe, Christian TSV Berkenthin 33

95.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 33

99.

Meyer, Tim-Oliwer TSV Schwarzenbek 32

99.

Plaumann, Lennart TSV Schwarzenbek 32

99.

Bockholdt, André TSV Berkenthin 32

99.

Freimann, Tom Krummesser SV 32

103.

Holst, Valentin Gettorfer SC 31

103.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 31

103.

Hüfken, Sebastian SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 31

103.

Nürnberger, Lars Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 31

103.

Boy, Thorsten Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 31

103.

Blume, Fabian Gettorfer SC 31

109.

Berlin, Sören Barmstedter MTV 30

110.

Mier, Frederik VfL Oldesloe 29

110.

Ueberschaer, Silas VfL Oldesloe 29

112.

Reuthe, Robert VfL Oldesloe 28

112.

Winkler, Torsten ATSV Stockelsdorf 28

112.

Chen, Xuegang Kieler TV 28

112.

Schneider, Björn Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 28

112.

Trepte, Sebastian Ratzeburger SV 28

117.

Becker, Jan SV Kopperby 27

117.

Krohn, Julian MTV Lübeck 27

117.

Rothmeier, Stefan KSJ Flensburg 27

117.

Gerth, Tim Ratzeburger SV 27

121.

Sobiela, Kyrill TSV Westerland 26

121.

Lübben, Sven VfL Oldesloe 26

121.

Romig, Thies VfL Oldesloe 26

124.

Ohlsen, Björn TSV Jarplund-Weding 20

124.

Wietz, Henning TSV Tarp 20

126.

Johannsen, Markus SSV Schafflund 19

126.

Bewernick, Thielo SSV Schafflund 19

128.

Jolitz, Peter SSV Schafflund 19

128.

Jolitz, Malte SSV Schafflund 19

128.

Petersen, Axel TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 19

131.

Schröder, Folkart TSV Ladelund 18

131.

Fritsche, Mario TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 18

131.

Petersen, Hauke TSV Langenhorn 18

134.

Hmayed, Adel TSV Ladelund 18

134.

Johanning, Ralf SV Probsteierhagen 18

134.

Hinrichsen, Jan TSV Ladelund 18

134.

Hartmann, Christian Kieler TV 18

138.

Haase, Ralf TSV Ostenfeld-W-W 17

138.

Heinze, Christian TSV Ostenfeld-W-W 17

140.

Krabbenhöft, Ralf 1. SV Schleswig 06 17

140.

Andresen, Luca TuS Holtenau 17

140.

Ludwig, Uwe TSV Tarp 17

140.

Mogensen, Janosch TuS Holtenau 17

144.

Carlsen, Tobias TSV Ladelund 16

144.

Heckert, Christian 1. SV Schleswig 06 16

146.

Stelck, Günter TuS Holtenau 16

146.

Tomaschewski, Timo SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 16

146.

Thode, Phil Christopher SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 16

146.

Abegg, Roman Kieler TV 16

146.

Wolf, Heiko TSV Glücksburg 09 16

146.

Stahlberg, Dennis TSV Glücksburg 09 16

146.

Latacz, Stefan TuS Holtenau 16

153.

Bergmann, Lukas Gettorfer SC 14

154.

Göldner, Arne TuS Holtenau 13

155.

Bichel, Hendrik Marcel TuS Holtenau 13

156.

Dammann, Christian 1. Rendsburger BC 12

156.

Mathein, Marcel 1. Rendsburger BC 12

158.

Dencker, Stephan Kieler BC 11

158.

Erdmann, André TuS Holtenau 11

160.

Helm, Tillmann SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 11

160.

Pan, Zhao Kieler TV 11