Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Herreneinzel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Bednorsch, Lucas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 157

2.

Mernke, Alexander TSV Altenholz 139

3.

Schlüter, Andreas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 123

4.

Matthiesen, Lars TSV Ladelund 118

5.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 112

6.

Christiansen, Nils VfL Oldesloe 111

7.

Nebendahl, Philipp Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 108

8.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 105

9.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 103

10.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 100

11.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 97

12.

Spiegel, Timo TSV Kronshagen 94

13.

Remus, Sebastian SC Itzehoe 93

14.

Freudenthaler-Beaugrand, Jonathan TSV Nord Harrislee 92

14.

Heins, Frederik VfL Oldesloe 92

16.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 91

17.

Holst, Valentin Gettorfer SC 85

18.

Triebe, Enno TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 82

19.

Rüder, Eric NTSV Strand 08 82

20.

Jacke, Felix SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 79

21.

Meier, Felix VfL Oldesloe 76

21.

Wagner, Jan Barmstedter MTV 76

23.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 76

24.

Müller, Maik SV Hammer 75

25.

Ueberschaer, Silas VfL Oldesloe 72

26.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 70

27.

Butzke, Patrick VfL Oldesloe 70

28.

Lommer, Markus Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 67

29.

Muchaier, Marcel SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 67

30.

Andres, Jan TSV Kremperheide 66

31.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 66

32.

Berlin, Sören Barmstedter MTV 65

33.

Reese, Bjarne Eckernförder MTV 64

34.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 62

35.

Roßmann, Falk Connor 1. Rendsburger BC 60

35.

Strehse, Jan Collin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 60

37.

Paasch, Malte Gettorfer SC 59

38.

Bergmann, Jonas Gettorfer SC 56

38.

Rösser, Oliver Preetzer TSV 56

40.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 54

41.

Deutschmann, Leif Gettorfer SC 52

42.

Schulz, Sascha TSV Glücksburg 09 51

43.

Grensemann, Hartmut SC Stockelsdorf 49

44.

Lübben, Sven VfL Oldesloe 48

45.

Jansons, Alexander SV Hammer 45

46.

Bewernick, Thielo SSV Schafflund 44

47.

Heer, Artur SV Hammer 43

47.

Klarmann, Fries TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 43

49.

Held, Ole Gettorfer SC 42

49.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 42

49.

Aye, Leon-Haitao TSV Schwarzenbek 42

52.

Werner, Herberto SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 40

53.

Schuldt, Paul SC Itzehoe 40

54.

Gottuk, Benedikt Eckernförder MTV 39

55.

Kossiski, Frank SC Itzehoe 39

55.

Vesely, Hugo SC Stockelsdorf 39

55.

Gerdes, Julius BSG Eutin 39

58.

Carlsen, Tobias TSV Ladelund 38

58.

Wohlgemuth, Eric SC Stockelsdorf 38

60.

Erpff, Matthias TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 37

61.

Neumann, Jan Torben Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 37

62.

Schmidt, Stephan TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 36

63.

Lehr, Marc TSV Kronshagen 36

63.

Andersen, Bjarne MTV Lübeck 36

63.

Gerdes, Keno BSG Eutin 36

66.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 35

67.

Petersen, Daniel MTV Heide 34

68.

Wu, Zhenqiang Kieler TV 34

69.

Hecht, Jonas TSV Kremperheide 33

70.

Wagner, Lars Barmstedter MTV 32

71.

Schoening, Timm TSV Kronshagen 31

72.

Klein, Thorsten TSV Kropp 31

72.

Reuthe, Robert VfL Oldesloe 31

74.

Nötzel, Dominic SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 30

74.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 30

74.

Chen, Xuegang Kieler TV 30

77.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 29

77.

Petersen, Felix VfL Oldesloe 29

79.

Hügler, Timo SC Stockelsdorf 28

80.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 27

80.

Tietjen, Jörn SC Stockelsdorf 27

82.

Romig, Thies VfL Oldesloe 26

83.

Sühl, Alexander TSV Kropp 25

84.

Lindhorst, Fabian MTV Lübeck 23

84.

Pausmer, Till Barmstedter MTV 23

86.

Lenczewski, Kai Husumer FC 22

87.

Bergmann, Lukas Gettorfer SC 20

87.

Johannsen, Markus SSV Schafflund 20

89.

Harksen, Bent TSV Langenhorn 19

90.

Detlefsen, Arndt TSV Langenhorn 19

90.

Petersen, Axel TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 19

90.

Feldmann, Jörg Barmstedter MTV 19

93.

Wietz, Henning TSV Tarp 18

94.

Hinrichsen, Jan TSV Ladelund 18

94.

Kolster, Hendryk TSV Kremperheide 18

94.

Albrecht, Janne Lasse Möllner SV 18

97.

Heinze, Christian TSV Ostenfeld-W-W 17

98.

Jemba, Marvin Gettorfer SC 17

98.

Sobiela, Kyrill TSV Westerland 17

98.

Schröder, Folkart TSV Ladelund 17

98.

Aßhauer, Moritz Gettorfer SC 17

102.

Hmayed, Adel TSV Ladelund 16

103.

Barcz, Mirek Kieler TV 16

103.

Ebert, Nils TSV Kronshagen 16

103.

Rasehorn, Jan Kieler TV 16

106.

Ohlsen, Björn TSV Jarplund-Weding 15

107.

Dammann, Christian 1. Rendsburger BC 15

108.

Wolf, Heiko TSV Glücksburg 09 14

109.

Krabbenhöft, Ralf 1. SV Schleswig 06 14

110.

Poppendicker, Stefan TSV Jarplund-Weding 13

111.

Abegg, Roman Kieler TV 13

111.

Ludwig, Uwe TSV Tarp 13

113.

Heckert, Christian 1. SV Schleswig 06 12

114.

Cornils, Daniel MTV Leck 12

115.

Jolitz, Malte SSV Schafflund 11

116.

Stelck, Günter TuS Holtenau 11