Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 06.03.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Herreneinzel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Bednorsch, Lucas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 146

2.

Mernke, Alexander TSV Altenholz 139

3.

Matthiesen, Lars TSV Ladelund 118

4.

Christiansen, Nils VfL Oldesloe 112

5.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 109

6.

Nebendahl, Philipp Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 108

7.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 103

7.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 103

9.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 102

10.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 101

11.

Schröder, Roluf TSV Ladelund 92

11.

Heins, Frederik ATSV Stockelsdorf 92

11.

Freudenthaler, Jonathan TSV Nord Harrislee 92

14.

Triebe, Enno TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 90

15.

Holst, Valentin Gettorfer SC 87

16.

Spiegel, Timo TSV Kronshagen 86

16.

Remus, Sebastian SC Itzehoe 86

18.

Rüder, Eric NTSV Strand 08 85

19.

Wagner, Jan Barmstedter MTV 79

20.

Jacke, Felix SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 79

21.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 76

22.

Ueberschaer, Silas VfL Oldesloe 75

23.

Meier, Felix VfL Oldesloe 75

24.

Muchaier, Marcel SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 74

25.

Schmidt, Tim KSJ Flensburg 74

26.

Müller, Maik SV Hammer 73

27.

Butzke, Patrick VfL Oldesloe 70

28.

Andres, Jan TSV Kremperheide 68

29.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 67

30.

Lommer, Markus TSV Kronshagen 67

31.

Wagner, Lars Barmstedter MTV 64

32.

Schlüter, Andreas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 63

32.

Stevens, Robin KSJ Flensburg 63

34.

Reese, Bjarne Eckernförder MTV 61

35.

Schuldt, Paul SC Itzehoe 59

36.

Reuthe, Robert VfL Oldesloe 59

37.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 54

38.

Berlin, Sören Barmstedter MTV 54

38.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 54

38.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 54

41.

Rösser, Oliver Preetzer TSV 53

42.

Deutschmann, Leif Gettorfer SC 51

43.

Grensemann, Hartmut SC Stockelsdorf 49

44.

Schulz, Moritz Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 48

45.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 46

46.

Klarmann, Fries TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 43

47.

Aye, Leon-Haitao TSV Schwarzenbek 42

47.

Holz, Sascha TSV Nord Harrislee 42

49.

Bajorat, Christian SV Kopperby 39

49.

Gerdes, Julius BSG Eutin 39

51.

Pausmer, Till Barmstedter MTV 38

52.

Erpff, Matthias TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 38

53.

Johannsen, Hendrik SSV Schafflund 37

54.

Vesely, Hugo SC Stockelsdorf 37

54.

Liepelt, Oliver TSV Glücksburg 09 37

56.

Bergmann, Lukas Gettorfer SC 36

56.

Schmidt, Stephan TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 36

58.

Gerdes, Keno BSG Eutin 36

58.

Kossiski, Frank SC Itzehoe 36

60.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 35

60.

Gottuk, Benedikt Eckernförder MTV 35

62.

Petersen, Daniel MTV Heide 34

63.

Hecht, Jonas TSV Kremperheide 33

64.

Bobrowski, Lennart KSJ Flensburg 32

65.

Hansen, Kai TSV Kremperheide 31

66.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 31

66.

Abegg, Roman Kieler TV 31

68.

Göksen, Yunus TSV Glücksburg 09 28

69.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 27

69.

Bergmann, Jonas Gettorfer SC 27

69.

Stenner, Jan-Henrik TSV Holm 27

72.

Roßmann, Falk Connor 1. Rendsburger BC 26

72.

Petersen, Felix VfL Oldesloe 26

72.

Johannsen, Markus SSV Schafflund 26

75.

Zeemann, Jan KSJ Flensburg 25

76.

Heer, Artur SV Hammer 24

76.

Rothmeier, Stefan KSJ Flensburg 24

78.

Paasch, Malte Gettorfer SC 21

79.

Feldmann, Jörg Barmstedter MTV 19

79.

Petersen, Axel TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 19

81.

Albrecht, Janne Lasse Möllner SV 18

81.

Kolster, Hendryk TSV Kremperheide 18

83.

Sobiela, Kyrill TSV Westerland 17

84.

Hartmann, Christian Kieler TV 16

84.

Ebert, Nils TSV Kronshagen 16

84.

Wu, Zhenqiang Kieler TV 16

87.

Dammann, Christian 1. Rendsburger BC 15

88.

Ehrhard, Daniel Kieler TV 14

89.

Chen, Xuegang Kieler TV 14

90.

Ebing, Dennis Kieler TV 13

91.

Wellner, Tobias Kieler TV 13

92.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 12

93.

Stelck, Günter TuS Holtenau 11