Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Mixed Damen

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Ebersbach, Kathleen TSV Altenholz 128

2.

Hingst, Carina Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 127

3.

Oldhaver, Manja TSV Schwarzenbek 122

4.

Griese, Anna Lena Gettorfer SC 117

5.

Soltwisch, Sonja SC Itzehoe 114

6.

Schadlowski, Katrin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 113

7.

Holz, Julia TSV Nord Harrislee 111

8.

Kurpjeweit, Jasmin TSV Glücksburg 09 109

9.

Mumm-Rothhardt, Katharina TSV Altenholz 103

9.

Beaugrand, Fee TSV Nord Harrislee 103

11.

Temme, Sabrina 1. Rendsburger BC 102

12.

Kuhlmann, Patricia TSV Altenholz 100

13.

Dammann, Laura 1. Rendsburger BC 99

14.

Bauer, Martina 1. Rendsburger BC 96

15.

Pawlowski, Nadine TSV Kremperheide 86

16.

Jacke, Melanie SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 85

17.

Hellmann, Svenja SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 80

18.

Erichsen, Annika TSV Glücksburg 09 76

19.

Heimer, Christina SV Hammer 74

20.

Bobrowski, Jana KSJ Flensburg 74

21.

Totzke, Pia TSV Langenhorn 71

22.

Temme, Julia TSV Glücksburg 09 69

23.

Voigt, Ina TSV Glücksburg 09 63

24.

Claaßen, Christine Gettorfer SC 56

25.

Hagen, Bente Gettorfer SC 55

26.

Meyer, Katharina TSV Berkenthin 54

26.

Tielmann, Emely TSV Schwarzenbek 54

26.

Köhler, Levke SV Hammer 54

29.

Gruhn, Bettina MTV Lübeck 52

30.

Küspert, Stine Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 48

30.

Böttcher, Sinja TSV Kronshagen 48

32.

Conradi, Claudia TSV Schwarzenbek 46

33.

Struckmann, Sandra TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 43

34.

Francke, Conny TSV Kronshagen 40

35.

Becker, Verena SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 40

35.

Steffen, Elisa TSV Schwarzenbek 40

35.

Fritsche, Hatice TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 40

38.

Binder, Monique TSV Berkenthin 39

38.

Kreutzer, Liv Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 39

40.

Wang, Qian Kieler TV 38

41.

Bewernick, Nina SSV Schafflund 38

42.

Fleischer, Elisbeth TSV Kronshagen 37

43.

Töllen, Annalena SV Hammer 37

43.

Schlott, Fenja TSV Kropp 37

45.

Naster, Janina SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 36

46.

Blask, Ann-Christin TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 36

47.

Kühl, Laura TSV Kremperheide 35

48.

Hennings, Sandra TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 34

49.

Bülow, Lena TSV Kremperheide 33

50.

Quade, Nina KSJ Flensburg 32

51.

Zastrow, Katrin TSV Jarplund-Weding 30

52.

Struck, Carolin SV Hammer 29

52.

Duwe, Jessica MTV Lübeck 29

54.

Knöller, Nadine 1. Rendsburger BC 28

54.

Dohme, Annika MTV Lübeck 28

56.

Handt, Jessica VfL Oldesloe 27

56.

Bühler, Manuela SV Kopperby 27

58.

Schumann, Laura MTV Lübeck 26

58.

Scharfenberg, Saskia TSV Glücksburg 09 26

60.

Johannsen, Mara Gettorfer SC 24

61.

Heinrich, Carolin SV Eintracht Segeberg 21

62.

Sievers, Svenja 1. SV Schleswig 06 20

63.

Hüttenrauch, Anja TuS Holtenau 19

63.

Panduro Ludwig, Yvonne TSV Tarp 19

65.

Hinrichs, Lisa-Marie MTV Leck 19

66.

Rickert, Carolina TSV Jarplund-Weding 18

66.

Hamann, Sabrina Kieler TV 18

68.

Johannsen, Anna-Lena TSV Langenhorn 18

68.

Vaubel, Nele Eckernförder MTV 18

70.

Johannsen, Doris SSV Schafflund 17

71.

Paustian, Heike 1. SV Schleswig 06 17

72.

Löffler, Gabi Kieler TV 16

72.

Harder, Janine TV Jahn 16

72.

Schröder, Petra TSV Ladelund 16

75.

Baecker, Stephanie SSV Schafflund 16

76.

Wolf, Birgitte TSV Glücksburg 09 15

76.

Abromeit, Marie Kieler TV 15

76.

Schieferdecker, Maike 1. Rendsburger BC 15

79.

Chen, Hongli Kieler TV 15

79.

Asmussen, Cordula TSV Nord Harrislee 15

81.

Deng, Yingyu Kieler TV 14

81.

George, Annemarie SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 14

83.

Saw, Xueli Kieler TV 14

84.

Schulte-Steinberg, Katrin SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 13