Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Mixed Herren

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Mernke, Alexander TSV Altenholz 126

2.

Naß, Moritz TSV Schwarzenbek 122

3.

Held, Ole Gettorfer SC 117

3.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 117

5.

Lantau, Claas SC Itzehoe 114

6.

Strehse, Jan Collin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 113

7.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 111

8.

Geiss, Bjarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 108

9.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 102

10.

Freudenthaler-Beaugrand, Jonathan TSV Nord Harrislee 100

11.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 99

12.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 97

13.

Dzieminski, Jan TSV Glücksburg 09 93

13.

Bockholdt, André TSV Berkenthin 93

15.

Schulz, Sascha TSV Glücksburg 09 88

16.

Andres, Jan TSV Kremperheide 86

17.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 85

18.

Müller, Maik SV Hammer 81

19.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 80

20.

Carstensen, Roloff TSV Langenhorn 71

21.

Isermann, Tobias KSJ Flensburg 68

21.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 68

23.

Städler, Jendrik TSV Altenholz 63

24.

Totzke, Lars TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 58

24.

Carlsen, Tobias TSV Ladelund 58

26.

Paasch, Malte Gettorfer SC 56

27.

Sahr, Janek Gettorfer SC 55

28.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 54

28.

Aye, Leon-Haitao TSV Schwarzenbek 54

30.

Gerth, Tim Ratzeburger SV 52

31.

Bade, Dennis TSV Nord Harrislee 51

32.

Scheffler, Adrian Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 49

33.

Ulutürk, Deniz TSV Schwarzenbek 46

33.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 46

35.

Klarmann, Fries TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 43

36.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 40

37.

Paulsen, Stefan TSV Nord Harrislee 40

37.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 40

37.

Plaumann, Lennart TSV Schwarzenbek 40

37.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 40

41.

Gerdes, Keno BSG Eutin 39

41.

Erpff, Matthias TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 39

43.

Wu, Zhenqiang Kieler TV 38

44.

Bobrowski, Lennart KSJ Flensburg 38

45.

Lommer, Markus Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 37

46.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 37

46.

Sühl, Alexander TSV Kropp 37

48.

Tomaschewski, Timo SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 36

49.

Peters, Bennett TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 34

50.

Göldner, Arne TuS Holtenau 31

51.

Andersen, Bjarne MTV Lübeck 29

51.

Schramm, Hendrik SV Hammer 29

53.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 28

54.

Lindhorst, Fabian MTV Lübeck 28

54.

Schier, Timm 1. Rendsburger BC 28

56.

Petersen, Felix VfL Oldesloe 27

56.

Becker, Jan SV Kopperby 27

58.

Krohn, Julian MTV Lübeck 26

59.

Blume, Fabian Gettorfer SC 24

60.

Mier, Frederik VfL Oldesloe 21

61.

Fritsche, Mario TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 20

62.

Hüttenrauch, Nils TuS Holtenau 19

62.

Ohlsen, Björn TSV Jarplund-Weding 19

64.

Detlefsen, Arndt TSV Langenhorn 19

65.

Poppendicker, Stefan TSV Jarplund-Weding 18

65.

Rasehorn, Jan Kieler TV 18

67.

Gottuk, Benedikt Eckernförder MTV 18

67.

Harksen, Bent TSV Langenhorn 18

69.

Jolitz, Peter SSV Schafflund 17

70.

Hinrichsen, Jan TSV Ladelund 17

70.

Toennes, Bernd 1. Rendsburger BC 17

72.

Stelck, Günter TuS Holtenau 16

72.

Schröder, Folkart TSV Ladelund 16

72.

Klindt, Matthias TV Jahn 16

75.

Mathein, Marcel 1. Rendsburger BC 16

75.

Bewernick, Thielo SSV Schafflund 16

77.

Dammann, Christian 1. Rendsburger BC 15

77.

Barcz, Mirek Kieler TV 15

77.

Wolf, Heiko TSV Glücksburg 09 15

80.

Heckert, Christian 1. SV Schleswig 06 15

80.

Li, Fengjie Kieler TV 15

82.

Hüfken, Sebastian SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 14

83.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 13