Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Mixed Damen

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Ebersbach, Kathleen TSV Altenholz 128.50

2.

Hingst, Carina Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 127.00

3.

Oldhaver, Manja TSV Schwarzenbek 121.67

4.

Griese, Anna Lena Gettorfer SC 117.00

5.

Soltwisch, Sonja SC Itzehoe 114.00

6.

Schadlowski, Katrin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 113.00

7.

Holz, Julia TSV Nord Harrislee 111.00

8.

Kurpjeweit, Jasmin TSV Glücksburg 09 109.50

9.

Mumm-Rothhardt, Katharina TSV Altenholz 103.50

9.

Beaugrand, Fee TSV Nord Harrislee 103.50

11.

Temme, Sabrina 1. Rendsburger BC 102.00

12.

Kuhlmann, Patricia TSV Altenholz 100.00

13.

Dammann, Laura 1. Rendsburger BC 99.00

14.

Bauer, Martina 1. Rendsburger BC 96.00

15.

Pawlowski, Nadine TSV Kremperheide 86.00

16.

Jacke, Melanie SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 85.50

17.

Hellmann, Svenja SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 80.00

18.

Erichsen, Annika TSV Glücksburg 09 76.00

19.

Heimer, Christina SV Hammer 74.50

20.

Bobrowski, Jana KSJ Flensburg 74.00

21.

Totzke, Pia TSV Langenhorn 71.33

22.

Temme, Julia TSV Glücksburg 09 68.67

23.

Voigt, Ina TSV Glücksburg 09 63.00

24.

Claaßen, Christine Gettorfer SC 56.00

25.

Hagen, Bente Gettorfer SC 55.50

26.

Meyer, Katharina TSV Berkenthin 54.00

26.

Köhler, Levke SV Hammer 54.00

26.

Tielmann, Emely TSV Schwarzenbek 54.00

29.

Gruhn, Bettina MTV Lübeck 52.00

30.

Böttcher, Sinja TSV Kronshagen 48.00

30.

Küspert, Stine Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 48.00

32.

Conradi, Claudia TSV Schwarzenbek 46.50

33.

Struckmann, Sandra TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 43.50

34.

Francke, Conny TSV Kronshagen 40.50

35.

Becker, Verena SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 40.00

35.

Fritsche, Hatice TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 40.00

35.

Steffen, Elisa TSV Schwarzenbek 40.00

38.

Binder, Monique TSV Berkenthin 39.00

38.

Kreutzer, Liv Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 39.00

40.

Wang, Qian Kieler TV 38.50

41.

Bewernick, Nina SSV Schafflund 38.00

42.

Fleischer, Elisbeth TSV Kronshagen 37.50

43.

Töllen, Annalena SV Hammer 37.00

43.

Schlott, Fenja TSV Kropp 37.00

45.

Naster, Janina SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 36.50

46.

Blask, Ann-Christin TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 36.00

47.

Kühl, Laura TSV Kremperheide 35.00

48.

Hennings, Sandra TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 34.50

49.

Bülow, Lena TSV Kremperheide 33.00

50.

Quade, Nina KSJ Flensburg 32.00

51.

Zastrow, Katrin TSV Jarplund-Weding 30.00

52.

Duwe, Jessica MTV Lübeck 29.00

52.

Struck, Carolin SV Hammer 29.00

54.

Dohme, Annika MTV Lübeck 28.00

54.

Knöller, Nadine 1. Rendsburger BC 28.00

56.

Handt, Jessica VfL Oldesloe 27.00

56.

Bühler, Manuela SV Kopperby 27.00

58.

Scharfenberg, Saskia TSV Glücksburg 09 26.00

58.

Schumann, Laura MTV Lübeck 26.00

60.

Johannsen, Mara Gettorfer SC 24.00

61.

Heinrich, Carolin SV Eintracht Segeberg 21.00

62.

Sievers, Svenja 1. SV Schleswig 06 20.00

63.

Panduro Ludwig, Yvonne TSV Tarp 19.50

63.

Hüttenrauch, Anja TuS Holtenau 19.50

65.

Hinrichs, Lisa-Marie MTV Leck 19.00

66.

Hamann, Sabrina Kieler TV 18.50

66.

Rickert, Carolina TSV Jarplund-Weding 18.50

68.

Johannsen, Anna-Lena TSV Langenhorn 18.00

68.

Vaubel, Nele Eckernförder MTV 18.00

70.

Johannsen, Doris SSV Schafflund 17.50

71.

Paustian, Heike 1. SV Schleswig 06 17.00

72.

Löffler, Gabi Kieler TV 16.50

72.

Harder, Janine TV Jahn 16.50

72.

Schröder, Petra TSV Ladelund 16.50

75.

Baecker, Stephanie SSV Schafflund 16.00

76.

Wolf, Birgitte TSV Glücksburg 09 15.50

76.

Abromeit, Marie Kieler TV 15.50

76.

Schieferdecker, Maike 1. Rendsburger BC 15.50

79.

Asmussen, Cordula TSV Nord Harrislee 15.00

79.

Chen, Hongli Kieler TV 15.00

81.

George, Annemarie SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 14.50

81.

Deng, Yingyu Kieler TV 14.50

83.

Saw, Xueli Kieler TV 14.00

84.

Schulte-Steinberg, Katrin SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 13.50