Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 31.10.2017

√úbersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Mixed Herren

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Mernke, Alexander TSV Altenholz 125.67

2.

Naß, Moritz TSV Schwarzenbek 121.67

3.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 117.00

3.

Held, Ole Gettorfer SC 117.00

5.

Lantau, Claas SC Itzehoe 114.00

6.

Strehse, Jan Collin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 113.00

7.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 111.00

8.

Geiss, Bjarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 108.00

9.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 102.00

10.

Freudenthaler-Beaugrand, Jonathan TSV Nord Harrislee 100.50

11.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 99.00

12.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 97.50

13.

Bockholdt, André TSV Berkenthin 93.00

13.

Dzieminski, Jan TSV Glücksburg 09 93.00

15.

Schulz, Sascha TSV Glücksburg 09 87.67

16.

Andres, Jan TSV Kremperheide 86.00

17.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 85.50

18.

Müller, Maik SV Hammer 80.67

19.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 80.00

20.

Carstensen, Roloff TSV Langenhorn 71.33

21.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 68.00

21.

Isermann, Tobias KSJ Flensburg 68.00

23.

Städler, Jendrik TSV Altenholz 63.00

24.

Totzke, Lars TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 58.00

24.

Carlsen, Tobias TSV Ladelund 58.00

26.

Paasch, Malte Gettorfer SC 56.00

27.

Sahr, Janek Gettorfer SC 55.50

28.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 54.00

28.

Aye, Leon-Haitao TSV Schwarzenbek 54.00

30.

Gerth, Tim Ratzeburger SV 52.00

31.

Bade, Dennis TSV Nord Harrislee 51.00

32.

Scheffler, Adrian Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 49.50

33.

Ulutürk, Deniz TSV Schwarzenbek 46.50

33.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 46.50

35.

Klarmann, Fries TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 43.50

36.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 40.50

37.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 40.00

37.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 40.00

37.

Paulsen, Stefan TSV Nord Harrislee 40.00

37.

Plaumann, Lennart TSV Schwarzenbek 40.00

41.

Erpff, Matthias TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 39.00

41.

Gerdes, Keno BSG Eutin 39.00

43.

Wu, Zhenqiang Kieler TV 38.50

44.

Bobrowski, Lennart KSJ Flensburg 38.00

45.

Lommer, Markus Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 37.50

46.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 37.00

46.

Sühl, Alexander TSV Kropp 37.00

48.

Tomaschewski, Timo SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 36.50

49.

Peters, Bennett TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 34.50

50.

Göldner, Arne TuS Holtenau 31.00

51.

Schramm, Hendrik SV Hammer 29.00

51.

Andersen, Bjarne MTV Lübeck 29.00

53.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 28.50

54.

Schier, Timm 1. Rendsburger BC 28.00

54.

Lindhorst, Fabian MTV Lübeck 28.00

56.

Becker, Jan SV Kopperby 27.00

56.

Petersen, Felix VfL Oldesloe 27.00

58.

Krohn, Julian MTV Lübeck 26.00

59.

Blume, Fabian Gettorfer SC 24.00

60.

Mier, Frederik VfL Oldesloe 21.00

61.

Fritsche, Mario TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 20.00

62.

Hüttenrauch, Nils TuS Holtenau 19.50

62.

Ohlsen, Björn TSV Jarplund-Weding 19.50

64.

Detlefsen, Arndt TSV Langenhorn 19.00

65.

Poppendicker, Stefan TSV Jarplund-Weding 18.50

65.

Rasehorn, Jan Kieler TV 18.50

67.

Harksen, Bent TSV Langenhorn 18.00

67.

Gottuk, Benedikt Eckernförder MTV 18.00

69.

Jolitz, Peter SSV Schafflund 17.50

70.

Hinrichsen, Jan TSV Ladelund 17.00

70.

Toennes, Bernd 1. Rendsburger BC 17.00

72.

Schröder, Folkart TSV Ladelund 16.50

72.

Stelck, Günter TuS Holtenau 16.50

72.

Klindt, Matthias TV Jahn 16.50

75.

Mathein, Marcel 1. Rendsburger BC 16.00

75.

Bewernick, Thielo SSV Schafflund 16.00

77.

Wolf, Heiko TSV Glücksburg 09 15.50

77.

Barcz, Mirek Kieler TV 15.50

77.

Dammann, Christian 1. Rendsburger BC 15.50

80.

Li, Fengjie Kieler TV 15.00

80.

Heckert, Christian 1. SV Schleswig 06 15.00

82.

Hüfken, Sebastian SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 14.50

83.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 13.50