|
Spielerwechsel im SHBV |
Stand: 27.07.2024 |
Name, Vorname |
Spieler-ID |
Verein bisher |
Neuer Verein |
Wechseldatum |
|
Siska, Torge |
06-152894 |
LV Hamburg | Elmshorner BC |
03.01.2024 |
Thiel, Lars |
06-012418 |
Barmstedter MTV | TSV Wankendorf |
04.01.2024 |
Andresen, Jessica |
03-022448 |
TSV Mildstedt | TSV Ostenfeld-W-W |
11.01.2024 |
Yousefimoein, Mahan |
15-001851 |
LV Hamburg | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
08.02.2024 |
Becker, Jan |
03-013387 |
SV Kopperby | SV Schwansen |
13.03.2024 |
Steinweg, Sascha |
03-016494 |
SV Kopperby | SV Schwansen |
13.03.2024 |
Herz, Felix |
01-134130 |
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen | BSV Bad Bramstedt |
22.03.2024 |
Bajorat, Christian |
04-065358 |
Eckernförder MTV | SV Schwansen |
23.03.2024 |
Meyer, Felicia |
03-022991 |
Eckernförder MTV | SV Schwansen |
23.03.2024 |
Meyer, Sven |
03-020997 |
Eckernförder MTV | SV Schwansen |
23.03.2024 |
Gröne, Maximilian |
03-021237 |
TSV Schwarzenbek | TSV Berkenthin |
25.03.2024 |
Darius, Guido |
01-032279 |
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen | BSV Bad Bramstedt |
27.03.2024 |
Heinze, Christian |
03-019914 |
TSV Ostenfeld-W-W | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
01.04.2024 |
Meyer, Heino |
03-023855 |
TSV Nahe | WSV Tangstedt |
03.04.2024 |
Bieber, Jana-Christin |
03-022884 |
Elmshorner BC | BSV Bad Bramstedt |
04.04.2024 |
Santhanam, Subramanian |
07-044179 |
LV Bayern | BSV Bad Bramstedt |
04.04.2024 |
Greef, Jörg Michael |
04-059396 |
LV Niedersachsen | Ratzeburger SV |
07.04.2024 |
Große Feldhaus, Justin |
01-076730 |
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen | Schleswig 06 |
25.04.2024 |
Mohr, Bjoern |
03-017091 |
TSV Langenhorn | SV Germania Breklum |
05.05.2024 |
Bock, Joachim |
03-020503 |
MTV Leck | SV Germania Breklum |
06.05.2024 |
Falkenhagen, Dohren |
03-017640 |
Preetzer TSV | ATSV Stockelsdorf |
06.05.2024 |
George, Jeffrey |
03-020067 |
Preetzer TSV | TSV Altenholz |
06.05.2024 |
Pötsch, Jonas |
06-153727 |
LV Hamburg | Elmshorner BC |
06.05.2024 |
Reimer, Natalie |
03-020956 |
Preetzer TSV | TSV Altenholz |
06.05.2024 |
Pütz, Blanca |
03-023856 |
TSV Nahe | SV Wahlstedt |
07.05.2024 |
Viaccava, Jasmin Isabell |
06-152745 |
LV Hamburg | ATSV Stockelsdorf |
10.05.2024 |
Stürwohld, Anni |
03-022297 |
BSV Kisdorf | VfL Oldesloe |
16.05.2024 |
Kruse, Dennis |
06-013378 |
LV Hamburg | BSV Bad Bramstedt |
23.05.2024 |
Wagner, Jan |
03-018613 |
SC Stockelsdorf | Barmstedter MTV |
26.05.2024 |
Wecker, Jenny |
03-017952 |
Sport-Club Itzehoe | SV Schwansen |
29.05.2024 |
Helm, Tilda |
03-023391 |
BSG Eutin | VfL Oldesloe |
06.06.2024 |
Stolt, Kristin |
03-017585 |
ATSV Stockelsdorf | VfL Oldesloe |
09.06.2024 |
Clausen, Stefan |
03-017981 |
Husumer FC | TSV Ostenfeld-W-W |
11.06.2024 |
Spelthahn, Jonte |
03-023340 |
SV Schwansen | Eckernförder MTV |
19.06.2024 |
Kümmel, Alina |
03-021574 |
VfL Oldesloe | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
20.06.2024 |
Kümmel, Linea |
03-021575 |
VfL Oldesloe | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
20.06.2024 |
Mielke, Kjell |
03-019778 |
TSV Altenholz | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
20.06.2024 |
Rahmani, Naser |
03-023566 |
Husumer FC | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
20.06.2024 |
Brunnert, Karl |
03-022953 |
SV Fehmarn | TSV Heiligenhafen |
27.06.2024 |
Mischke, Florian |
03-022958 |
SV Fehmarn | TSV Heiligenhafen |
27.06.2024 |
Thyrri, Mathias |
07-045636 |
LV Bayern | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
27.06.2024 |
Kaspar, Moritz |
16-011248 |
LV Sachsen | TSV Westerland |
29.06.2024 |
Dörner, Oliver |
01-135211 |
SV Hammer | TSV Glücksburg 09 |
02.07.2024 |
Petereit, Lydia Sophia |
03-023444 |
TSV Schwarzenbek | TSV Glücksburg 09 |
02.07.2024 |
Schimpf, Claudia |
03-022180 |
Husumer FC | TSV Jarplund-Weding |
04.07.2024 |
Saputra, Bayu Anggi |
16-012119 |
LV Sachsen | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
05.07.2024 |
Böhm, Holger |
04-059979 |
LV Hamburg | Rendsburger BC |
06.07.2024 |
Rothenberg, Matthis |
03-023486 |
Husumer FC | TSV Ostenfeld-W-W |
12.07.2024 |
Bobrowski, Jana |
03-016088 |
KSJ Flensburg | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
16.07.2024 |
Bobrowski, Lennart |
03-018611 |
KSJ Flensburg | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
16.07.2024 |
Faase, Yannik |
03-021645 |
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | TSV Jarplund-Weding |
16.07.2024 |
Quade, Nina |
03-013392 |
KSJ Flensburg | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
16.07.2024 |
Rothmeier, Stefan |
03-020931 |
KSJ Flensburg | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
16.07.2024 |
Graalmann, Hauke |
06-151863 |
LV Hamburg | Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
17.07.2024 |
Carlsen, Tobias |
03-017645 |
TSV Ladelund | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
18.07.2024 |
Halawani, Samir |
03-011711 |
TSV Ladelund | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
18.07.2024 |
Otto, Antje |
03-017545 |
TSV Ladelund | TSV Westerland |
24.07.2024 |
Schmitz, Katharina |
03-015791 |
TSV Ladelund | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill |
24.07.2024 |
Schulmeister, Bjarne |
03-022079 |
TS Einfeld | TSV Glücksburg 09 |
25.07.2024 |
|